Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)

In heroes we trust.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2014-03-20
  • User Rating: 7.7/10 from 15146 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 16min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Marvel Studios
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Directors: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo.
star 7.7/10
From 15,146 Ratings

Summary

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.

Captain America: The Winter Soldier Trailer

Can i watch Captain America: The Winter Soldier on Netflix?


Is Captain America: The Winter Soldier on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Captain America: The Winter Soldier is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Captain America: The Winter Soldier becomes available on Netflix!

  • Chris Evans

    as Steve Rogers / Captain America
  • Scarlett Johansson

    as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
  • Sebastian Stan

    as James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier
  • Anthony Mackie

    as Sam Wilson / Falcon
  • Cobie Smulders

    as Maria Hill
  • Frank Grillo

    as Brock Rumlow
  • Emily VanCamp

    as Sharon Carter
  • Hayley Atwell

    as Peggy Carter
  • Robert Redford

    as Alexander Pierce
  • Samuel L. Jackson

    as Nick Fury
  • Toby Jones

    as Dr. Arnim Zola
  • Jenny Agutter

    as Councilwoman Hawley
  • Maximiliano Hernández

    as Jasper Sitwell
  • Georges St-Pierre

    as Georges Batroc
  • Callan Mulvey

    as Jack Rollins
  • Alan Dale

    as Councilman Rockwell
  • Chin Han

    as Councilman Yen
  • Bernard White

    as Councilman Singh
  • Garry Shandling

    as Senator Stern
  • Danny Pudi

    as S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #1
  • D.C. Pierson

    as Apple Store Employee
  • Gary Sinise

    as Smithsonian Narrator (voice)
  • Stan Lee

    as Smithsonian Guard
  • Ed Brubaker

    as Scientist #2
  • Joe Russo

    as Dr. Fine
  • Christopher Markus

    as SHIELD Interrogator #1
  • Stephen McFeely

    as SHIELD Interrogator #2
  • Salvator Xuereb

    as French Pirate #1
  • Brian Duffy

    as French Pirate #2
  • Zack Duhame

    as Engine Pirate
  • Adetokumboh M'Cormack

    as French Radio Pirate
  • Christopher George Sarris

    as Skinny Steve
  • Aaron Himelstein

    as Specialist Cameron Klein
  • Allan Chanes

    as Launch Tech
  • Pat Healy

    as Scientist #1
  • Bernie Zilinskas

    as S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #2
  • Branka Katić

    as Renata
  • Angela Russo-Otstot

    as Garcia
  • Jon Sklaroff

    as Charlie XO
  • Chad Todhunter

    as Charlie Weapons Tech
  • Abigail Marlowe

    as SHIELD Tech
  • Jeremy Maxwell

    as Lead SHIELD Pilot
  • Emerson Brooks

    as Senior SHIELD Agent
  • Evan Parke

    as SHIELD Agent
  • Ricardo Chacon

    as Strike SGT. #1
  • Griffin M. Allen

    as Strike SGT. #2
  • Ann Russo

    as Strike Agent
  • Joe Rosalina

    as Strike Agent
  • Michael Debeljak

    as Strike Agent
  • Eddie J. Fernandez

    as Strike Agent
  • Jody Hart

    as 25th Floor Strike Agent
  • Steven Culp

    as Scudder
  • Derek Hughes

    as Human Resources Executive
  • Wendy Hoopes

    as Doctor
  • Ethan Rains

    as Lead EMT
  • Dominic Rains

    as CIA Instructor
  • Charles Wittman

    as Capitol Hill Police
  • Andy Martinez, Jr.

    as Capitol Hill Police
  • Michael De Geus

    as FBI Agent
  • Terence O'Rourke

    as FBI Agent
  • Dean Barlage

    as SHIELD Agent
  • Anne Grimenstein

    as Committee Member
  • Dante Rosalina

    as Little Boy in the Smithsonian
  • Robert Clotworthy

    as Fury Car Voice (voice)
  • June Christopher

    as SHIELD Computer (voice)
  • Henry Goodman

    as Dr. List (uncredited)
  • Thomas Kretschmann

    as Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)
  • Elizabeth Olsen

    as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch (uncredited)
  • Nestor Serrano

    as Committee General (uncredited)
  • Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    as Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver (uncredited)
  • Joel Thingvall

    as Museum Visitor (uncredited)
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Camera Jacques Haitkin "C" Camera Operator
Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
Art Kevin Ishioka Art Direction
Sound Richard Hymns Sound Effects Editor
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Sound Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dee Selby Foley Editor
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Helen Pollak Production Manager
Camera Tim Collins Dolly Grip
Art Thomas Valentine Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
Camera Terry Wolcott Second Assistant Camera
Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
Sound Daniel Laurie Supervising Sound Editor
Art Peter Wenham Production Design
Camera Ian Fox "B" Camera Operator
Directing Anthony Russo Director
Directing Joe Russo Director
Art Gary Kosko Art Direction
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Production Michael Grillo Executive Producer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Production JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager
Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Art Susan A. Burig Graphic Designer
Directing Brian Relyea Second Assistant Director
Art Paul Sonski Set Designer
Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
Camera Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Kevin LaRosa Aerial Coordinator
Art Todd Rex Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Allan A. Apone Makeup Department Head
Directing Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director
Writing Ed Brubaker Characters
Camera Kent Harvey "B" Camera Operator
Visual Effects Nicole Hirsch Whitaker VFX Director of Photography
Sound Henry Jackman Original Music Composer
Camera Brad Baruh Epk Producer
Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Production Nate Moore Co-Producer
Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
Production Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
Production Mitchell Bell Associate Producer
Crew Amy Johnston Stunts
Art Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser
Art Stephen Christensen Art Direction
Lighting Jeff Murrell Chief Lighting Technician
Sound David Acord Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Katrina Francis Makeup Artist
Art Lance R. Walters Set Dresser
Art Thomas F. Kelly Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Dennis Liddiard Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
Art Jann K. Engel Set Designer
Visual Effects Rene Sekula Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vincent Cirelli Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kim M. Holly Key Costumer
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Matthew Hartman Dialogue Editor
Production Lars P. Winther Associate Producer
Directing Lars P. Winther First Assistant Director
Sound Sean England Foley Artist
Sound Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
Art Russell R. Anderson Leadman
Crew Doug Crawford Propmaker
Crew G. Lynn Maughan Propmaker
Art Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Directing Trisha Burton Script Supervisor
Directing Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor
Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
Art Barbara Mesney Set Designer
Camera Maurice K. McGuire "A" Camera Operator
Visual Effects Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Busche Costumer
Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Peter G. Travers Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jay Cheng Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
Art Nancy A. King Set Decorating Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Key Costumer
Sound Jeremy Bowker Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Crew George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen Lawes VFX Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Laura Hodges Costumer
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Paul Corricelli Key Costumer
Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Costumer
Art John H. Samson Construction Coordinator
Camera Chris Cavanaugh Digital Imaging Technician
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Crew Danny Rafic Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
Sound Steve Durkee Supervising Music Editor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Nia Hansen Foley Supervisor
Sound Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Producer
Crew Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Robert Pinnow Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Votch Levi Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Casey Allen VFX Artist
Crew Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor
Camera Henry Tirl "D" Camera Operator
Editing Thomas Calderon First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Cantu Hairstylist
Crew Chris O'Connell Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Dennis J. Lootens Rigging Gaffer
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Crew Jenni O'Byrne Visual Effects Editor
Crew Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carrie Arakaki Costumer
Sound Al Nelson Sound Designer
Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
Costume & Make-Up Gia Jimenez Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Crew Pauline Duvall CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Costumer
Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Crew Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini "B" Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Jeri Baker Hairstylist
Visual Effects Jay Grunfeld VFX Artist
Sound Stephen Urata Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Art Steve Sickle Greensman
Editing Bob Schneider Digital Intermediate
Lighting Valentin Toncu Lighting Technician
Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Compositing Supervisor
Crew Yan Zou Software Engineer
Editing Michael Buck Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Wayne Jaworskyj Compositors
Visual Effects Matthew Kemper Compositing Supervisor
Art Philip Keller Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Hui Ling Chang Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Michael DeBeer 3D Artist
Camera Dana Baker Best Boy Grip
Lighting Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Steele Hunter Rigging Grip
Camera Les T. Tomita Key Grip
Lighting Michael Anthony Travers Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up John Voght Costumer
Art David Moreau Set Designer
Crew Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor
Crew Larry Zanoff Armorer
Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pablo Borges Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Assistant
Crew Ron Licari Armorer
Sound Christopher Barnett Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Rene Grasser Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Keslar Hairstylist
Production Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator
Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Katie Howard Costumer
Lighting Mike Tenerelli Rigging Grip
Crew Russell Cannon Armorer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Rocco Key Makeup Artist
Camera Ray Milazzo First Assistant "A" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Cookie Lopez Costumer
Lighting Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip
Sound Petur Hliddal Sound Mixer
Camera Brian S. Osmond Camera Operator
Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
Visual Effects Robert Zeltsch CG Artist
Lighting Richard Crompton Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Lighting Shawn Duchscherer Electrician
Production Elona Tsou Production Supervisor
Sound Ronni Brown Foley Artist
Crew Sheilah Sullivan Production Controller
Camera Tom Cherry First Assistant Camera
Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
Crew Hayden Bilson Armorer
Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Cesha Ventre Costumer
Art Christopher Casey Set Dresser
Art David Ladish Set Dresser
Art Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer Set Dresser
Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Crew Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor
Visual Effects David Salamon CG Artist
Art James Carson Concept Artist
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Production Richard Castro Production Accountant
Camera Edward Hohman Key Grip
Production May Tam Production Coordinator
Production Jason Pomerantz Production Manager
Crew Adrian Corsei CG Supervisor
Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
Crew Jesse Olivares Video Assist Operator
Directing Nick Satriano Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Adam Kimmerlin Stereoscopic Editor
Art Jamie Rama Concept Artist
Art Robert Sica Property Master
Art Andrew P. Flores Standby Painter
Costume & Make-Up Timothy A. Wonsik Key Costumer
Camera Adam N. White Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Doug Fairall Makeup Artist
Camera Louie DeMarco First Assistant Camera
Camera James D. Wickman Dolly Grip
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca DeNoewer Costumer
Production Jenny Fumarolo Production Coordinator
Crew Frédéric North Pilot
Art Tim Ackers Standby Painter
Camera John Garrett Second Assistant "C" Camera
Art Rick Glenn Set Dresser
Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
Art Jefferson Murff Set Dresser
Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Lighting Paul Howard Best Boy Electric
Directing Greg Hale Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Scott H. Reeder Hairstylist
Art Perry Batchelor Set Dresser
Art Christian Snell Assistant Property Master
Camera Milan Janicin Second Assistant "A" Camera
Art Jim Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Camera Travis Cleary Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Sanford Slepak Key Costumer
Editing Carrie Oliver Digital Intermediate Editor
Camera Alan Shultz Dolly Grip
Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunts
Camera Colleen Mleziva Second Assistant Camera
Art Kate Dougherty Set Designer
Crew Jose Burgos CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lilly Hairstylist
Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Deborah Marsh Art Department Coordinator
Camera Jack Glenn Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Sam Gutentag Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Greg Kegel CG Supervisor
Production Roxann Langlois Travel Coordinator
Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
Lighting Jason Jouver Rigging Grip
Camera Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Don Aros Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Brad Look Makeup Department Head
Editing John St. Laurent Dailies Operator
Costume & Make-Up Nisa Kellner Costumer
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting
Visual Effects Nando Stille CG Artist
Visual Effects Brandon Brocker Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Monty Granito Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sound Corey Tyler Foley Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Melissa Beery Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
Art Jack Cornelius Set Dresser
Camera Mark Santoni First Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Costumer
Lighting Chris Milani Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Roxy Toporowych Set Decoration Buyer
Crew H Haden Hammond Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects François Lambert Compositing Supervisor
Camera Jerry Patton First Assistant Camera
Camera Roger Wall Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sound Bonnie Wild Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Art Samuel Noel Set Dresser
Lighting David Pipik Rigging Grip
Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
Art Jeffrey McMahon Construction Foreman
Sound Margaret Gardner Music Coordinator
Lighting Danny Gonzalez Electrician
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor
Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
Directing Douglas Plasse Second Unit First Assistant Director
Lighting Ignacio Woolfolk Rigging Grip
Camera Thomas A. Barrios Second Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Simon Ohler CG Supervisor
Visual Effects James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Kiely Cronin First Assistant Camera
Camera Matt Fortlage Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Russell Lum Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Steve Pfauter Set Dresser
Visual Effects Leon Nowlin VFX Artist
Lighting Joe Kurtz Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter
Crew Scott Younkin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Lisa Marra Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor
Crew Tim Belsher CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
Crew Chris Fix Prop Maker
Visual Effects David Schulz CG Artist
Production Celina Barnette Production Secretary
Visual Effects Lauren Hulsey VFX Artist
Camera Liam Sinnott Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Jared Simeth Compositing Supervisor
Crew Keegan Douglas Sequence Supervisor
Lighting Michael Strong Rigging Grip
Editing Julian Andraus Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Jean Lapointe CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Posada Costumer
Production Jeffrey Neumeier First Assistant Accountant
Directing Jayson Merrill Second Assistant Director
Production Trinh Tran Production Assistant
Visual Effects Hector Padilla Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Camera Kevin C. Potter First Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Cyphers-Leake Hair Department Head
Camera Andrew Crankshaw Second Assistant "C" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Gina W. Bateman Makeup Artist
Art Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser
Production Michelle A. De Mayo First Assistant Accountant
Editing Tashi Trieu Digital Intermediate Editor
Visual Effects Andreas Giesen CG Artist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Young Set Costumer
Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Luis Jiminez Tailor
Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
Production Chris S. Bryant Production Secretary
Visual Effects Pierre Nobile Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jeanie King Visual Effects Producer
Directing Arianna Singhania Assistant Director
Visual Effects Dirk Mauche Modeling
Visual Effects Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Mark Hutchings Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Jeremy Griffiths Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Joel Kittle Modelling Supervisor
Crew Paul Ghezzo CG Supervisor
Crew Andy Zazzera CG Supervisor
Camera Carl Hamilton Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Lisa Brodie Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Simon Jarvis First Assistant "C" Camera
Art Eugene Doyle Set Dresser
Art Josh Drylie Set Dresser
Art Erin Sarofsky Main Title Designer
Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
Camera Jason Hibarger Libra Head Technician
Art Josh Nizzi Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Chris Wood Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Andreas Wiget Matte Painter
Visual Effects Ryan Trippensee Compositing Supervisor
Camera Michael Wooten Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Gregory Bazemore Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Grace Czarny Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Maria J. Smith-Byrd Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Rogers Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kim Andrews Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Juan Carlos Jimenez Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Raymond Zander II Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Mary F. Miles Tailor
Crew John Welch Armorer
Art Andrew Kim Conceptual Illustrator
Art Joseph Braus Construction Buyer
Art Chris Gardner Greensman
Crew Chris Bergin Prop Maker
Art Corey Gomez Set Dresser
Art Steven Hull Set Dresser
Art Mike Lequerica Set Dresser
Art Paul Mcduffee Set Dresser
Art Jeffrey Jenkins Standby Painter
Lighting Theodore J. Ayd Best Boy Electric
Camera Michael Hester Best Boy Grip
Camera Jason Tomlins Dolly Grip
Lighting Greg Reyher Electrician
Camera Jack Ellingwood First Assistant Camera
Camera John Burke First Assistant Camera
Camera Adam Austin Libra Head Technician
Lighting Casey Coles Lighting Technician
Lighting Bavand Karim Lighting Technician
Lighting Eddie Griffiths Rigging Grip
Lighting Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip
Lighting Andrew Kerwin Osorio Rigging Grip
Lighting Charles 'Woody' Lang Rigging Grip
Lighting Jim LaVerde Rigging Grip
Lighting Kevin Enright Jr. Rigging Grip
Lighting Ted Wiegand Rigging Grip
Camera Dawn Nakamura Second Assistant "C" Camera
Crew Derlin Brynford-Jones Techno Crane Operator
Crew Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video Assist Operator
Editing Erik K. Haase Colorist
Editing Ron Leidelmeijer Digital Intermediate Assistant
Sound Greg J. Peterson Foley Recordist
Sound Paul Flinton Utility Sound
Visual Effects Shige Mizoi 3D Animator
Visual Effects John Singer 3D Artist
Crew Ara Devejian Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Carl Albrecht CG Artist
Visual Effects Jiacheng Xu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Evelyn Schunn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julian Fitzpatrick VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Alan Sonneman Matte Painter
Visual Effects Meike Deutscher Matte Painter
Visual Effects Tuan Ho Matte Painter
Visual Effects Brian Meanly Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stefan Bozinovski VFX Artist
Visual Effects Komal Dogra VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rajnish Kumar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Joshua Quiambao VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tushar Sonker VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alexander Ware VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rachel Choi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julianne Dome VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jennifer Kennedy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brian Ross VFX Artist
Visual Effects Donna Cullen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Denise Tam Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jennie Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects J.R. Tuason Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Chan Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Zuben Saldanha Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Stéphan Kosinski Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Casey Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Kathy Mattes Production Accountant
Production Adrian Spencer Production Secretary
Crew Ashley Green Receptionist
Crew Chloe Sesta-Jacobs Receptionist
Crew Gabriella Sagnes Studio Teacher

keyboard_arrow_up