Firefighter Gordon Brewer is plunged into the complex and dangerous world of international terrorism after he loses his wife and child in a bombing credited to Claudio 'The Wolf' Perrini.
Unfortunately the movie Collateral Damage is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Collateral Damage becomes available on Netflix!
Camera | Bob Munoz | Key Grip |
Crew | Jose Manuel Ballesteros | Craft Service |
Lighting | Waide R. Allen | Electrician |
Sound | Salvatore Basile | Music |
Writing | Peter Griffiths | Screenplay |
Writing | Ronald Roose | Screenplay |
Camera | Adam Greenberg | Director of Photography |
Production | David Foster | Producer |
Production | Hawk Koch | Executive Producer |
Production | Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | Casting |
Writing | David Griffiths | Screenplay |
Editing | Dov Hoenig | Editor |
Editing | Dennis Virkler | Editor |
Production | Steven Reuther | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | James W. Tyson | Costume Design |
Directing | Andrew Davis | Director |
Production | Nicholas Meyer | Executive Producer |
Production | Amanda Mackey | Casting |
Sound | G. Marq Roswell | Music Supervisor |
Art | Francesco Franco Ferrara | Painter |
Art | Theresa Wachter | Art Direction |
Art | Carol Kiefer | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Erick Monroy | Set Designer |
Sound | Steve Mann | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Thom 'Coach' Ehle | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Tom Kramer | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Penny A. Mesa | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Susi Campos | Set Costumer |
Crew | Jon Sperry | Dialect Coach |
Production | Jonathan Reich | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Raúl Sarmiento | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Steve Nelson | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Jeffrey White | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeff Dawn | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Hugo Santiago | Set Designer |
Sound | Tim Walston | Sound Designer |
Production | Horacio Rodríguez | Location Manager |
Art | Thomas L. Roysden | Set Decoration |
Art | John B. Josselyn | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | John T. Reitz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Matthew Schmidt | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Joshua Winget | Music Editor |
Production | Lily Flaschner | Location Manager |
Art | Enrique Estévez | Set Decoration |
Art | Alisarine Ducolomb | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Carlos Benassini | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Tom Frohling | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Stephen St. John | Camera Operator |
Camera | Eduardo Flores Torres | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Greg Banta | Rigging Gaffer |
Production | Mitchell E. Dauterive | Production Supervisor |
Production | Anna Roth | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Ricardo Gallarzo Jr. | Picture Car Coordinator |
Sound | Glenn Hoskinson | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Tim Everitt | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | William H. Burton Jr. | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Moshe Levin | Camera Operator |
Crew | Arturo Curiel | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | Philip Rosenberg | Production Design |
Art | Glenn Williams | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | William Mesa | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Emily Wallin | First Assistant Editor |
Directing | Trisha Burton | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Mariana Gironella | Script Supervisor |
Art | Richard Reseigne | Art Direction |
Sound | Bruce Stambler | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Becky Brake | Location Manager |
Art | Marc Fisichella | Art Direction |
Sound | Will Riley | Sound Designer |
Sound | Gregg Rudloff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Gerardo Albarrán | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Robert Jason | Gaffer |
Editing | Nina Lucia | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Kenneth A. Larson | Set Designer |
Sound | David E. Campbell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Thomas L. Fisher | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | John P. Mesa | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Judith Jennings | Studio Teachers |
Crew | Sheryl Main | Unit Publicist |
Production | Teresa Tucker-Davies | Associate Producer |
Production | Lowell D. Blank | Associate Producer |
Production | John Schimmel | Co-Producer |
Production | Mitchell E. Dauterive | Associate Producer |
Sound | Graeme Revell | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Earl Sampson | Boom Operator |
Sound | Blake Neely | Orchestrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Bridget Cook | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Tothpal | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Louis Lazzara | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Robert Ikeda | Grip |
Crew | Norm Compton | Utility Stunts |
Art | Lori A. Balton | Location Scout |
Crew | Robert Alonzo | Stunts |
Crew | Ricardo Díaz Avilés | Transportation Captain |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Bell | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Martin Weight | Video Assist Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Clinton Wayne | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Sound | Paul Aulicino | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Art Rochester | Production Sound Mixer |
Lighting | Conner Vandeer | Lighting Technician |
Production | Robin Mulcahy Fisichella | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Paul Curtis | Sound Editor |
Production | David Siegel | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Ron Kunecke | Driver |
Lighting | David Morton | Best Boy Electric |
Production | James Spadafore | Production Office Coordinator |
Sound | John Kurlander | Scoring Mixer |
Art | Moises Pineda | Set Decoration Buyer |
Camera | Wayne Baker | Underwater Camera |
Crew | Kevin Beard | Stand In |
Production | Bill Draper | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Sound | William B. Kaplan | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Michael Altman | Projection |
Production | Terry Dunn | Production Accountant |
Lighting | Alfred E. Smithey | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Carl D. Ware | Sound Engineer |
Camera | Robert C. Carlson | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Lee Lemont | ADR Editor |
Production | Claudia Becker | Local Casting |
Directing | William M. Elvin | First Assistant Director |
Art | Nina Saxon | Title Designer |
Camera | Dana Kroeger | Camera Loader |
Sound | Michael Wandmacher | Music Programmer |
Crew | David Paris | Aerial Coordinator |
Camera | Phil Pastuhov | Aerial Director of Photography |
Crew | Jorge Vera Heichner | Pilot |
Editing | Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Production | Pamela Frazier | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Becky Sullivan | Supervising ADR Editor |
Production | Stephani Hunter | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Y. Line | Key Costumer |
Production | Rick Ojeda | Assistant Production Manager |
Directing | A. Hugo Gutierrez Cuellar | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Mike Carrillo | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Sandy Holt | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Shawn Sykora | Foley Editor |
Crew | John 'Moby' Griffin | Marine Coordinator |
Sound | M.B. Gordy | Musician |
Sound | Mark Johnston | Sound Recordist |
Art | Tom Jung | Storyboard Artist |
Directing | Kristina M. Peterson | Second Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Foley | Costumer |
Sound | Eric Thompson | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Chris Brighton | Assistant Director |
Sound | Kurt Peterson | Utility Sound |
Directing | Mark S. Constance | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Art | Susan A. Burig | Graphic Designer |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Crew | Kent W. Luttrell | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Sharon Stetzel | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Sound | Tim Simonec | Conductor |
Visual Effects | Dave Jacobson | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Camera | Makiko Carlson | Assistant Camera |
Production | Juan Pablo Noval | Location Assistant |
Production | Edward Poveda | Payroll Accountant |
Camera | Michael Guthrie | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | Anthony J. Camaioni | Assistant Editor |
Production | Angela Athayde | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Sergio Jara Jr. | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Greg Faysash | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Edmundo Pérez | Production Driver |
Production | Armando Guerrero | Extras Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Bonnie Dombrowski | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Production | Jason Altieri | Production Assistant |
Crew | Salvatore Basile | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Karin Silvestri | Stunt Double |
Production | Jorge Guerrero | Extras Casting |
Production | Christopher Ciketic | Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Kathryn Roberts | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Michael T. Travers | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Craig Haagensen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Michael Orefice | Gaffer |
Camera | Alan Cohen | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mark Walpole | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Camille Freer | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Ray Milazzo | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Tommy Tieche | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Hall | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Joe McCloskey | Key Costumer |
Crew | Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc | Pilot |
Crew | Euplio Tellez Rodriguez | Pilot |
Sound | Laura Macias | Foley Artist |
Sound | Donald L. Warner Jr. | Sound Editor |
Sound | Bernard Weiser | Sound Editor |
Sound | Kim Secrist | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Richard E. Yawn | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Philip Rogers | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Krista Benson | Compositor |
Crew | David Fogg | Compositor |
Crew | Mark Kochinski | Compositor |
Crew | Tammy Sutton | Compositor |
Crew | Dave Lockwood | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Lincoln Kupchak | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Ken Stranahan | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Claudia Becker | Casting |
Production | Jenny Syrup | Extras Casting |
Production | Franklyn Warren | Extras Casting |
Production | Edna Guerrero | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Sonia Guerrero | Extras Casting Assistant |
Crew | Sergio Jara | Special Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Peter Ciardelli | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Daniel Kupresan | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Florent Danny Retz | Assistant Editor |
Crew | William H. Burton Sr. | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | William H. Burton Sr. | Stunts |
Crew | Heather Burton | Stunts |
Directing | William H. Burton Sr. | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Jophery C. Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Caputo | Stunts |
Crew | Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Production | Bill Hader | Production Assistant |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Brown | Stunts |
Camera | Peter McAdams | Grip |
Crew | Manny Perry | Stunts |
Crew | Alisa Hensley | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunt Double |
Crew | Billy D. Lucas | Stunts |
Crew | Billy D. Lucas | Stunt Double |
Crew | Danny Epper | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby Burns | Stunts |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!