Zack Snyder's Justice League

Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021)


  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2021-03-18
  • User Rating: 8.4/10 from 6885 ratings
  • Runtime: 4h 2min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Warner Bros. Pictures
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Zack Snyder
star 8.4/10
From 6,885 Ratings

Summary

Determined to ensure Superman's ultimate sacrifice was not in vain, Bruce Wayne aligns forces with Diana Prince with plans to recruit a team of metahumans to protect the world from an approaching threat of catastrophic proportions.

Zack Snyder's Justice League Trailer

Can i watch Zack Snyder's Justice League on Netflix?


Is Zack Snyder's Justice League on Netflix? Unfortunately the movie Zack Snyder's Justice League is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Zack Snyder's Justice League becomes available on Netflix!

  • Ben Affleck

    as Bruce Wayne / Batman
  • Henry Cavill

    as Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El
  • Gal Gadot

    as Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
  • Jason Momoa

    as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
  • Ezra Miller

    as Barry Allen / The Flash
  • Ray Fisher

    as Victor Stone / Cyborg
  • Amy Adams

    as Lois Lane
  • Jeremy Irons

    as Alfred Pennyworth
  • Connie Nielsen

    as Queen Hippolyta
  • Diane Lane

    as Martha Kent
  • J.K. Simmons

    as Commissioner James Gordon
  • Ciarán Hinds

    as Steppenwolf (voice)
  • Amber Heard

    as Mera
  • Joe Morton

    as Silas Stone
  • Ray Porter

    as Darkseid (voice)
  • Jesse Eisenberg

    as Lex Luthor
  • Jared Leto

    as The Joker
  • Willem Dafoe

    as Nudis Vulko
  • Kiersey Clemons

    as Iris West
  • Peter Guinness

    as DeSaad (voice)
  • Harry Lennix

    as General Calvin Swanwick / J'onn J'onzz / Martian Manhunter
  • Karen Bryson

    as Elinore Stone
  • Marc McClure

    as Jerry
  • Sergi Constance

    as Zeus
  • Michael McElhatton

    as Black Clad Alpha
  • Lara Decaro

    as School Girl
  • Ryan Zheng Kai

    as Ryan Choi
  • David Thewlis

    as Ares
  • Samantha Win

    as Euboea
  • Lisa Loven Kongsli

    as Menalippe
  • Julian Lewis Jones

    as Ancient Atlantean King
  • John Dagleish

    as Black Clad Beta
  • Francis Magee

    as Ancient King of Men
  • Doutzen Kroes

    as Venelia
  • Brooke Ence

    as Penthiselea
  • Hari James

    as Antiope's Crew
  • Ann Ogbomo

    as Philippus
  • Russell Crowe

    as Jor-El (voice)
  • C. Amanda Maud

    as Waitress
  • Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir

    as Young Icelandic Woman
  • Björt Sigfinnsdóttir

    as Young Icelandic Woman
  • Salome R. Gunnarsdottir

    as Singing Icelandic Woman
  • Kristbjörg Kjeld

    as Old Icelandic Woman
  • Ingvar E. Sigurðsson

    as Mayor
  • Védís Vífilsdóttir

    as Icelandic Child (Girl)
  • Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins

    as Icelandic Child (Girl)
  • Charlotte Comer

    as School Chaperone
  • Serene Angus

    as School Girl's Friend
  • Anna Burgess

    as School Girl's Friend
  • Alison Chang

    as School Girl's Friend
  • Constance Bole

    as School Girl's Friend
  • Shahla Ayamah

    as School Girl's Friend
  • Chris Courtenay

    as Old Bailey Judge
  • Heather Imbeah

    as Old Bailey Clerk
  • Carla Turner

    as School Teacher
  • Grace Cookey-Gam

    as Old Bailey Lawyer
  • Matthew Bates

    as Old Bailey Hostage
  • Gary Reimer

    as Task Force Sniper
  • Robbie Gee

    as Task Force Lead
  • Jim Sturgeon

    as Task Force Deputy
  • Eleanor Matsuura

    as Epone
  • Anthony Wise

    as Howard the Janitor
  • Jérôme Pradon

    as Louvre Conservationist
  • Richard Clifford

    as French Archaeologist
  • Rebecca C. Perfect

    as News Reporter at Isle of Crete
  • Vincent Riotta

    as CID Chief Detective
  • Edward Mitchell

    as CID Officer
  • Mark Arnold

    as Containment Centre Scientist
  • Martin Troakes

    as Welsh Tavern Barkeep
  • Aurore Lauzeral

    as Artemis
  • Lucy Briers

    as Dog Day Care Owner
  • David Mara

    as Produce Truck Driver
  • Wil Coban

    as Tortured Atlantean Soldier
  • Stewart Alexander

    as College Dean
  • Christy Meyer

    as Emergency Room Doctor
  • Granville Saxton

    as Homeless Man
  • Gianpiero Cognoli

    as Central City Prison Guard
  • Kobna Holdbrook-Smith

    as Detective Crispus Allen
  • Kevin Mathurin

    as Sketch Witness
  • Joyce Veheary

    as Gotham Cop
  • Taylor James

    as Atlantean Military Messenger
  • Hadrian Howard

    as Atlantean General
  • Victor Gardener

    as Atlantean General #2
  • Bruce Chong

    as Atlantean General #3
  • Orion Lee

    as Star Labs Scientist
  • Oliver Gatz

    as Star Labs Scientist
  • Rachel Blenkiron

    as Star Labs Scientist
  • Lynne Anne Rodgers

    as Star Labs Cleaning Staff
  • Oliver Powell

    as Star Labs Cleaning Staff
  • Kelly Burke

    as Air Force Security
  • Keith Simpson

    as Air Force Security
  • Omri Rose

    as Moonsuit Soldier
  • Will Austin

    as MP Guard
  • William Atkinson

    as Military Police
  • Sam Benjamin

    as Military Police
  • Shalini Peiris

    as Bio Hazard Suit Soldier
  • Carla Gugino

    as Ship Voice (voice)
  • Adam Forman

    as Pickup Truck Driver
  • Peter Brooke

    as Defense Department Official
  • Peter Henderson

    as Bald Inmate
  • Bruce Lester-Johnson

    as Prison Guard
  • Katia Elizarova

    as Lex's Guard
  • Gemma Refoufi

    as Lex's Guard
  • Leila Reid

    as Lex's Guard
  • Suan-Li Ong

    as Lex's Guard
  • Tina Balthazar

    as Lex's Guard
  • Penny Lane

    as Lex's Guard
  • Stephanie Haymes-Roven

    as Amazon Cavalry General
  • Gary A. Hecker

    as Creature Vocals (voice)
  • Steve West

    as MoBo Priest
  • Laura Waddell

    as MoBo Priest #2
  • Kevin Costner

    as Jonathan Kent (voice) (uncredited)
  • Swaylee Loughnane

    as Cop (uncredited)
  • Robin Wright

    as Antiope (uncredited)
  • Billy Crudup

    as Henry Allen (uncredited)
  • Zack Snyder

    as Man in Coffee Shop (uncredited)
  • Clem So

    as Armies of Men Mongolian Warlord (uncredited)
  • Greg Draven

    as Viking (uncredited)
  • Joe Manganiello

    as Slade Wilson / Deathstroke (uncredited)
  • Nick McKinless

    as Ares Body Double (uncredited)
Production Charles Roven Producer
Production Christopher Nolan Executive Producer
Production Emma Thomas Executive Producer
Editing Dody Dorn Additional Editor
Production Ben Affleck Executive Producer
Crew Kim McGarrity Stunts
Crew Frank Miller Thanks
Production Lora Kennedy Casting
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Art Patrick Tatopoulos Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Michael Wilkinson Costume Design
Editing David Brenner Editor
Sound Michael K. Bauer Music Editor
Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Art Keith Pain Art Direction
Crew Talila Craig Stunts
Crew Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator
Crew Mark Southworth Stunts
Crew Richard Cetrone Stunts
Directing Zack Snyder Director
Camera Zack Snyder Camera Operator
Writing Zack Snyder Story
Sound Scott Hecker Sound Designer
Sound Scott Hecker Sound Supervisor
Production Kristy Carlson Casting
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
Writing Joe Shuster Characters
Art Helen Jarvis Supervising Art Director
Crew David Fisher Stunts
Crew Leo Stransky Stunts
Crew James Robinson Thanks
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Supervisor
Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
Sound Junkie XL Orchestrator
Sound Junkie XL Music Programmer
Sound Junkie XL Music Producer
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate Colorist
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Senior Colorist
Crew Marvin Campbell Stunts
Art Matthew Gray Art Direction
Production Wesley Coller Executive Producer
Production Deborah Snyder Producer
Crew Greg Rucka Thanks
Crew Gail Simone Thanks
Sound Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer
Crew Martin Pemberton Stunts
Writing Chris Terrio Screenplay
Production Chris Terrio Executive Producer
Writing Chris Terrio Story
Crew Marv Wolfman Thanks
Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Len Wein Thanks
Crew Freddy Bouciegues Fight Choreographer
Writing Bill Finger Characters
Crew Jim Lee Thanks
Crew Geoff Johns Thanks
Crew Grant Morrison Thanks
Crew Nellie Burroughes Stunts
Writing Will Beall Story
Crew Dan Hirst Stunts
Crew Russell Balogh Stunts
Art Dominic Capon Set Decoration
Sound Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Mark Holt Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Nina Armstrong Stunts
Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist
Crew David Garrick Stunts
Crew Nick McKinless Stunts
Crew John Byrne Thanks
Crew Mort Weisinger Thanks
Crew David Anders Stunts
Crew Bob Haney Thanks
Crew Glenn Ennis Stunts
Crew Andy Wareham Stunts
Writing William Moulton Marston Characters
Visual Effects Daniel Thomson Rotoscoping Artist
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Crew Nick Chopping Stunts
Crew Evangelos Grecos Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Ken Crouch Costume Supervisor
Art Peter James Art Direction
Crew Albert Valladares Stunts
Camera Fabian Wagner Director of Photography
Sound Michael Hertlein Dialogue Editor
Sound Margit Pfeiffer Dialogue Editor
Crew Louise Simonson Thanks
Crew Ashley Beck Stunts
Crew Dacio Caballero Stunts
Writing Gardner Fox Characters
Production Allison Klein Researcher
Crew Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator
Directing Damon Caro Second Unit Director
Crew Steve Englehart Thanks
Art Christian Huband Supervising Art Director
Art Terry Heggarty Standby Painter
Lighting Chuck Finch Gaffer
Sound Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist
Art Helen Xenopoulos Art Direction
Camera Jean-Philippe Gossart Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound David Werntz Sound Effects Designer
Sound Catherine Wilson Music Editor
Crew Joe Kennard Stunts
Crew Laurent Plancel Stunts
Art Paul Laugier Art Direction
Directing Kimi Webber Script Supervisor
Camera Clay Enos Still Photographer
Camera John Clothier "A" Camera Operator
Crew George Kirby Stunts
Sound Bob Kellough Sound Effects Designer
Visual Effects Josh R. Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects John 'D.J.' Des Jardin Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Michelle Pazer ADR Editor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Tamara Watts Kent Visual Effects Producer
Sound Phil Barrie Sound Effects Designer
Sound Adam De Coster Foley Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Brad Sokol First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Brad Sokol Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Liana Jackson VFX Editor
Art Hayley Easton Street Art Direction
Sound Lauren Hadaway Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Lauren Hadaway Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Casey Genton Sound Effects Designer
Visual Effects Jarrod Anderson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Shaun Freeman Senior Animator
Visual Effects Atsuo Fujiwara VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kevin Andrew Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Andrea Wertheim Post Production Supervisor
Production Andrea Wertheim Associate Producer
Production Curt Kanemoto Executive Producer
Visual Effects Kevin Labanowich Senior Animator
Visual Effects Joaquin Ludewig VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brett Schlaman VFX Editor
Art Sophie Worley Art Department Coordinator
Production Kate Ringsell Casting
Crew Christina Low Stunts
Crew Anthony Skrimshire Stunts
Production Jim Rowe Executive Producer
Production Jim Rowe Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Jody Felz Costumer
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Cruden Costumer
Crew Guiomar Alonso Stunts
Visual Effects Adrian Thompson VFX Artist
Art Andrew Palmer Art Direction
Visual Effects Anders Langlands Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Ben Wilkinson Property Master
Sound Ando Johnson Sound Effects Designer
Production Matthew Clarke Production Supervisor
Directing Ben Howard Second Assistant Director
Production Gregor Wilson Unit Production Manager
Production Gregor Wilson Co-Producer
Crew Maurice Lee Stunts
Production Marianne Jenkins Unit Production Manager
Production Marianne Jenkins Co-Producer
Visual Effects Sebastien Francoeur Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Visual Effects Estívaliz Zaragoza Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jolie Stanford Stunts
Sound Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Visual Effects Bryan Haines VFX Artist
Crew Paul Darnell Stunts
Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
Visual Effects Bjoern Wortmann Compositing Artist
Crew Sarah Franzl Stunts
Crew Bonnie Parker Stunts
Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Senior Animator
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation Supervisor
Editing Warren Paeff Associate Editor
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
Crew Justin A. Williams Stunts
Crew David Paris Aerial Coordinator
Sound John Casali Production Sound Mixer
Crew Georgina Armstrong Stunts
Visual Effects Thomas Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Key Costumer
Production Jeanette Benzie Casting Associate
Crew Paul Norris Thanks
Crew Harry Lampert Thanks
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew George Pérez Thanks
Crew John Broome Thanks
Crew Danny Euston Stunts
Directing Misha Bukowski First Assistant Director
Crew Adrian McGaw Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Ann Cartwright Costumer
Crew Carmine Infantino Thanks
Crew Matthew Rugetti Fight Choreographer
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Crew Ian Kay Stunts
Editing Carlos Castillon Additional Editor
Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts
Crew Rachael Evelyn Stunts
Visual Effects Barry Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Luke Grandmont Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Sachin Mathew Senior Animator
Crew Theo Morton Stunts
Crew Lauren Okadigbo Stunts
Visual Effects Curtis Corona Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tom Rodgers Stunts
Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Joanna Bennett Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Viveene Campbell Costumer
Crew Ian Pead Stunts
Crew Belinda McGinley Stunts
Sound Jonathan Beard Orchestrator
Visual Effects Rodrigo Dorsch Compositing Supervisor
Crew James O'Daly Stunts
Visual Effects Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor
Production Andrew Gwyn Davies Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Rémi Prouzat CG Artist
Crew Erol Ismail Stunts
Camera Andrew Hills First Assistant Camera
Art John Ringhoff Textile Artist
Crew James Van Der Reyden Motion Capture Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gabor Kerekes Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Andy Chih-Jen Chang Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
Lighting Dan Jones Gaffer
Visual Effects Curtis Carlson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shane Cook Compositing Lead
Crew Reg Wayment Stunts
Visual Effects Zack Fox Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Maria Hippolyte Stunts
Visual Effects Alexander Seaman Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Wolfgang Haas Animation
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modeling
Art Sam Leake Art Direction
Crew Chris Mulcaster CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kevin Kohri Lead Animator
Visual Effects Robin Williams Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan D. Martin VFX Editor
Sound Roy Seeger First Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Sean Dsouza VFX Lighting Artist
Lighting Jong Jin Choi Lighting Director
Sound Edward Trybek Orchestrator
Visual Effects Rodrigue El Hajj Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mike Soppit VFX Editor
Crew Phoebe Robinson-Galvin Stunts
Crew Nicholas Daines Stunts
Production Madison Ainley Associate Producer
Visual Effects Vincent Désilets Senior Animator
Crew Tolga Kenan Stunts
Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Mike Stillwell Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Andrew Burford Stunts
Crew Justin Lee Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Andrea Krupp Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yoann Schmid VFX Lighting Artist
Art Anita Dhillon Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Sullivan Richard Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yannick Lorvo Senior Generalist
Crew Joe Certa Thanks
Crew Robert Kanigher Thanks
Crew Joe Samachson Thanks
Crew Curt Swan Thanks
Visual Effects Zygimantas Kucas VFX Artist
Crew Neil Chapelhow Stunts
Visual Effects Lucian Boicu Compositing Supervisor
Art Jools Faiers Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Lead
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Crew Maxine Whittaker Stunts
Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Ben Anderson Animation Supervisor
Crew Annabel Wood Stunts
Crew Bradley Farmer Stunts
Crew Matt Da Silva Stunts
Crew Oliver Gough Stunts
Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Matt Fitzgerald Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modelling Supervisor
Crew Belle Williams Stunts
Crew Sonny Louis Stunts
Visual Effects Emanuele Pescatori Creature Technical Director
Crew Troy Kenchington Stunts
Crew Freddie Mason Stunts
Crew Pete Ford Stunts
Visual Effects Jean-Yves Teillet Senior Generalist
Crew Mark Archer Stunts
Crew Gary Kane Stunts
Crew Rob Cooper Stunts
Crew Jack Jagodka Stunts
Crew Kelly Dent Stunts
Crew Aldonio Danny Frietas Stunts
Crew Robert Hladik Stunts
Visual Effects Andreas Vincent Weber Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Imran Ahmed Raichuri VFX Artist
Art Kathy Heaser Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Camilo Duarte Franco Senior Animator
Editing Joey Amron First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
Crew Matt Sherren Stunts
Sound Jerome McCann Sound Mixer
Crew Jessica Hooker Stunts
Crew Hasit Savani Stunts
Editing Christian Ganea Reitmeier Colorist
Camera Daniel Abbott Best Boy Grip
Crew Richard Wheeldon Stunts
Crew Robbie Keane Stunts
Crew Yusuf Chaudhri Stunts
Directing Gabriela Gomez Script Supervisor
Crew Adam Basil Stunts
Crew Anna Stephenson Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Brest Costume Mistress
Crew Elliot Hawkes Stunts
Crew Will Mackay Stunts
Production Madison Weireter Associate Producer
Crew Venice Smith Stunts
Crew Ingrid Kleinig Stunts
Crew Stephen Tong CG Supervisor
Crew Mathew Praveen CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Aditya Menon Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jan Holíček Stunts
Crew Stewart James Stunts
Art Buddie Wilkinson Props
Editing James Slattery Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Sue Casey Key Costumer
Crew Grace Franzl Stunts
Visual Effects Simone Ceresato Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Martin Wilde Stunts
Directing Zoé Denis Script Coordinator
Visual Effects Julius Lechner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Lewis Young Stunts
Crew Karen Teoh Stunts
Crew Jonny Stockwell Stunts
Crew Sam Stefan Stunts
Crew Karen Smithson Stunts
Crew Olivia Slee Stunts
Crew Moe Sasegbon Stunts
Crew Michaela Salasova Stunts
Crew Michaela Salamounova Stunts
Crew Shane Roberts Stunts
Crew William Ramsay Stunts
Crew Cboy Ramsay Stunts
Crew Kierron Quest Stunts
Crew Tilly Powell Stunts
Crew Rubie Planson Stunts
Crew Charlie Pawlett Stunts
Crew Alan Ormrod Stunts
Crew Jo Mersh Stunts
Crew Jonny James Stunts
Crew Dee Harrup Stunts
Crew Jamie Goulding Stunts
Crew Ryan Godfrey Stunts
Crew Heidi Dickson Stunts
Crew Michael J. Craven Stunts
Crew Christoph Cordell Stunts
Crew Adam Bowman Stunts
Crew Thomas Billings Stunts
Crew Christiaan Bettridge Stunts
Crew Ekaterina Abramova Stunts
Crew Ben Wright Stunts
Crew Ramon Álvarez Stunts
Camera Dominique Cheung Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Ben Sumner VFX Artist
Crew Daniel Rawlins Stunts
Visual Effects Yves Ruprecht Senior Animator
Visual Effects Adeline Pizzato Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Mike Justice Stunts
Art Richard Ewan Lead Painter
Costume & Make-Up Wayne Nembhard Hairdresser
Visual Effects Ben Bigiel Modeling
Crew Alex King Picture Car Coordinator
Crew James Harris Stunts
Visual Effects Anna Mudrak Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yeri Casanova Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tom Norman VFX Artist
Crew Autumn Snyder In Memory Of
Crew Juliet Reeve Stunts
Crew Fabio Santos Stunts
Crew Jon Bogdanove Thanks
Crew Shawn Martinbrough Thanks
Crew Jack Miller Thanks
Crew Howard Porter Thanks
Crew Howard Purcell Thanks
Crew Nicola Scott Thanks
Crew Joe Staton Thanks
Crew Ethan Van Sciver Thanks
Visual Effects Jason Evanko VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Lamy Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lighting Adam Baker Lighting Programmer
Visual Effects Thomas Dos Santos 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Khizer Diwan 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Louis Morisset Animation
Visual Effects Christof Reisenegger Animation
Crew David Denley CG Supervisor
Crew Daniel Lupien CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Manuel Bruder Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Mareike Janik Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Liedtke Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Constantin von Zitzewitz Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Tim Tretter Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Tobias Dommer Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Mikhail Mamedov Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kanad Nandi Key Animation
Visual Effects Jon Balcome VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Keesu Park VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Mae Caupit VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Alec Geldart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Ian Vicknair Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sanyam Basran Modeling
Visual Effects Samuel Tremblay Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Julian Payne Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Dharmik Mehta Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Coleman Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Barbra See Wai Ho Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Jake Efthymiou Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Anuja Desai Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Queenie Law Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jack McClelland Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Disha Parekh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dziewanna Picazo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Richard Romero Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amy Altvater Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Marion Jardin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Disha Patel Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dimitri Anderegg Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emil Rosenberger VFX Editor
Visual Effects Bianca Cirdei Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Valdemaras Dzengo Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Rogerio Alves VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anthony Arnoux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Uttham Bhalaykar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Terran Camaclang VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jason Henrey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anup Jachak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ivan LI VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michael Zhou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arrev Chantikian VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florian Werzinski VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Helen Beasley Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Emma Brackenbury Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Hassall Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Andrew Joslin Costumer
Production Lindsey Ellis First Assistant Accountant
Production Mo Stemen Production Coordinator
Production Grace B. Woodward Production Coordinator
Production Michael Gillespie Production Secretary
Production Kirsty Squibb Production Secretary
Crew Daniel Hartley Stunts

keyboard_arrow_up