When Anna Wyncomb is introduced to an underground, all-female fight club in order to turn the mess of her life around, she discovers she is much more personally connected to the history of the club than she could ever imagine.
Is Chick Fight on Netflix? Yes! The movie Chick Fight is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Production | Malin Åkerman | Producer |
Production | Elsa Ramo | Executive Producer |
Crew | Elsa Ramo | Legal Services |
Crew | Richard Clabaugh | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Jon Keeyes | Co-Producer |
Crew | Morgan O'Neill | Thanks |
Production | Bella Thorne | Executive Producer |
Production | Ash Christian | Producer |
Crew | Ash Christian | In Memory Of |
Sound | Jeff K. Brunello | Sound Designer |
Sound | Jeff K. Brunello | Sound Effects |
Production | Jeff Sackman | Executive Producer |
Sound | David Barber | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David Barber | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | David Barber | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Danny Oakley | Thanks |
Production | Anne Clements | Producer |
Production | Jordan Yale Levine | Producer |
Crew | Brad Hennig | Thanks |
Camera | Edmundo H. Rodríguez | Key Grip |
Directing | Edmundo H. Rodríguez | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Paul Leyden | Director |
Sound | Melany Mitchell | Music Supervisor |
Sound | David Kitchens | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Ben Zarai | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Loida Viera | Key Set Costumer |
Sound | Benson Taylor | Original Music Composer |
Production | Benson Taylor | Executive Producer |
Crew | Benson Taylor | Mixing Engineer |
Crew | Reg Tigerman | Thanks |
Production | Shaun S. Sanghani | Executive Producer |
Crew | Francisco Cueto | Thanks |
Camera | Laura Magruder | Still Photographer |
Directing | Alejandro Berríos | Script Supervisor |
Production | Jose R. Hilera | Location Manager |
Production | Frances Lausell | Producer |
Art | Mailara Santana | Production Design |
Art | Japhet A. Romero | Set Dresser |
Sound | Gonzalo Espinoza | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Thomas D. Moser | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Marcia Weiss | Thanks |
Production | David Gilbery | Executive Producer |
Crew | Jennifer Pyken | Thanks |
Production | Lee Broda | Executive Producer |
Camera | Raúl Rosado | "A" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Krim | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Rocío García Bruckman | Production Office Coordinator |
Crew | Ángel Flores Mangual | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Fernando Ysern | Boom Operator |
Camera | Lymarie Rodríguez | Still Photographer |
Production | María José Delgado | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Amilcar Rivera | Property Master |
Production | Mariant Medina | Payroll Accountant |
Sound | Benjamín Curet | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Rhett Lee García | Additional Grip |
Crew | Nestor Cestero | Loader |
Art | Natalia Rosa | Art Direction |
Art | Pamela Nicole Padilla | Set Decoration |
Crew | Nicholas Donnermeyer | Thanks |
Production | Berry Meyerowitz | Executive Producer |
Production | Jesse Korman | Co-Producer |
Directing | SB Weathersby | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Michelle Cortés | Utility Stunts |
Production | Lawrence R. Greenberg | Executive Producer |
Camera | Ernesto Gomez | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Shauna Galligan | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Bonnie Wu | Casting |
Production | Bonnie Wu | Background Casting Director |
Production | David Izquierdo | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Oscar González | Scenic Artist |
Lighting | Manuel "Tyson" Cintrón | Gaffer |
Lighting | Daniel Rivera | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Emmanuel "Negro" Carrión | Rigging Gaffer |
Crew | José A. Ramos | Driver |
Crew | Luis A. Rosado | Driver |
Crew | Julián Sevilla | Driver |
Crew | Zabdiel Vázquez Rosario | Driver |
Crew | Pablo Medina Burgos | Driver |
Crew | Nelson Reyes López | Generator Operator |
Crew | Jacinto Martínez | Driver |
Crew | Nelson Sánchez | Driver |
Crew | Edgar Álvarez | Driver |
Art | Zulmari Lamboy | Set Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Henry Sánchez | Hair Department Head |
Crew | José M. Roldán | Driver |
Crew | Mónica Calderón | Production Office Assistant |
Camera | Steven Holleran | Director of Photography |
Crew | Eddie Berrios | Driver |
Crew | Monica Lopez Aleman | Utility Stunts |
Directing | Colleen Comer | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Charles Dorfman | Executive Producer |
Crew | Holly Dowell | Stunt Double |
Art | Carlos 'Carly' Antunez | Set Dresser |
Production | Jordan Beckerman | Producer |
Production | Russ Posternak | Co-Producer |
Production | Michael J. Rothstein | Producer |
Production | Marlon Vogelgesang | Executive Producer |
Editing | Mark Todd Osborne | Colorist |
Crew | Amanda Homer | Thanks |
Editing | Sean Meyers | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Crew | Krischelle Blackwell | Actor's Assistant |
Production | Siena Oberman | Associate Producer |
Production | Roz Rothstein | Co-Executive Producer |
Camera | Carlos García | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Noelle Kim | Thanks |
Production | Gigi Lacks | Executive Producer |
Production | Gigi Lacks | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Jackie Palkovicz | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Michael Palkovicz | Co-Executive Producer |
Camera | Sebastián Zurinaga | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Nicholas Parker | Legal Services |
Production | Ryan V. Murphy | Executive Producer |
Production | Tiffany Boyle | Executive Producer |
Production | Rohan Gurbaxani | Executive Producer |
Production | Gregory Mulligan | Executive Producer |
Production | Seth Posternak | Co-Producer |
Production | Ekaterina Baker | Executive Producer |
Writing | Joseph Downey | Writer |
Production | Galen Smith | Executive Producer |
Production | Phyllis Levine | Executive Producer |
Production | Robert Levine | Executive Producer |
Production | Jayson Dezuzio | Executive Producer |
Production | Marc McGivney | Executive Producer |
Production | Philip James Boyce | Executive Producer |
Production | Ruben Rodriguez | Executive Producer |
Production | Graham A. Leslie | Executive Producer |
Production | James Sears Bryant | Executive Producer |
Production | Jesse Murphy | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Kurt Ebner | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Liebowitz | Co-Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Keia Bounds | Costume Designer |
Editing | Kevin Armstrong | Editor |
Production | Kevin Armstrong | Associate Producer |
Crew | Emely Cartagena | Stunt Double |
Crew | Keyla Marcano | Utility Stunts |
Sound | Manny Reyes | Boom Operator |
Camera | Adam Santos | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Lizz Díaz | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Gabriel Torres | Electrician |
Lighting | Ricardo Castro Cruz | Electrician |
Lighting | Logan Roman Millán | Electrician |
Lighting | Waldemar L. Allende | Electrician |
Lighting | Edmundo J. Cid | Electrician |
Lighting | José A. Bruno Rijo | Electrician |
Lighting | Paco Bracete | Electrician |
Crew | Miguel López | Generator Operator |
Camera | K. Vidal Ortiz | Additional Key Grip |
Camera | Axel I. Batista | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | James Soto Padilla | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Emmanuell Sarriera | Grip |
Camera | Irvin Díaz Rivera | Grip |
Camera | Jan E. Castro | Grip |
Camera | Ramses A. Santos | Additional Grip |
Camera | Bryant González | Additional Grip |
Camera | Leonel Oyola | Additional Grip |
Camera | Samuel Goire Báez | Additional Grip |
Art | Eddie Antúnez | Leadman |
Art | Esteban Gabriel | Set Dresser |
Art | Sonylda Sacarello | Set Dresser |
Art | Carlitos Pérez | Set Dresser |
Art | Pedro Colón | Set Dresser |
Art | Marian Alexandra | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Héctor N. Camacho Sárraga | On Set Dresser |
Art | Saisimon Rosario | Property Buyer |
Crew | Rafy Rivera | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebekah Carrucini | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebekah Carrucini | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lea Güvas Murphy | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Verónica Inés Cruz Rosado | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Leaño Colón | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elenia B. Peña | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Maddai M. Pérez Rodríguez | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Omar Cruz | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Omar Cruz | Catering |
Production | Rafael S. Díaz Mangual | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Antonio José Cruz Bonilla | Location Assistant |
Production | Jorge Rodríguez | Location Assistant |
Production | Alexandra Cruz | Production Accountant |
Production | José A. Negrón Diaz | Key Production Assistant |
Crew | José A. Denizard | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Diego Chamorro | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Stacy Nicole Barnes | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Camille Vandenbunder | Producer's Assistant |
Crew | Matt Hoff | Actor's Assistant |
Camera | Joely Rodríguez | Still Photographer |
Crew | Antonio David Correa | Craft Service |
Crew | Luis A. Cruz Quiles | Assistant Craft Service |
Crew | Gil Vázquez | Set Medic |
Crew | Juan Amaury Ramos | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Javier Ramos Estrada | Driver |
Crew | Juan C. Córdova Irizarry | Driver |
Crew | Antonio Morales Carrasquillo | Driver |
Crew | Erick Y. Hernández Diaz | Driver |
Crew | Edwin Cedeño Perez | Driver |
Crew | Nicole Compas | Legal Services |
Editing | Nathaniel Arocho Cruz | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Matt Peel | Mixing Engineer |
Crew | Matt Peel | Additional Music |
Crew | Andy Hawkins | Additional Music |
Crew | Jochen Flach | Additional Music |
Crew | Ivor Duken | Mixing Engineer |
Camera | William Holleran | Drone Pilot |
Editing | Jeff McEachin | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Crew | Richard Botto | Thanks |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!