A retail billionaire's 60th birthday party is celebrated in an exclusive hotel on the Greek island of Mykonos.
Unfortunately the movie Greed is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Greed becomes available on Netflix!
Production | Melissa Parmenter | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Lyons | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Denis Schnegg | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Elizabeth Smith | Makeup Supervisor |
Directing | Michael Winterbottom | Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Tristan Versluis | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarita Allison | Makeup Supervisor |
Crew | Pete Ford | Stunt Double |
Camera | Dharshana Pushpakumara | Key Grip |
Writing | Michael Winterbottom | Screenplay |
Directing | Ihshan Iqbal | First Assistant Director |
Production | Damian Jones | Producer |
Production | Sarah Crowe | Casting |
Editing | Liam Hendrix Heath | Editor |
Sound | Joakim Sundström | Sound |
Editing | Marc Richardson | Editor |
Editing | Mags Arnold | Editor |
Production | Daniel Battsek | Executive Producer |
Camera | Giles Nuttgens | Director of Photography |
Production | Ollie Madden | Executive Producer |
Crew | Sean Gray | Additional Writing |
Production | Anthony Wilcox | Co-Producer |
Production | Kate Glover | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara McDonald | Makeup Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara McDonald | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara McDonald | Prosthetic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Unwin | Costume Designer |
Crew | Hashim Alsaraf | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Cale Pugh | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Joakim Sundström | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Will Whale | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | David Fish | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Rupert Hollier | Music Supervisor |
Directing | Zoe Liang | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Gayle Dickie | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Nick Laurence | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Tim Leach | Production Manager |
Production | Cecily Barber | Production Coordinator |
Production | Sam J. Brown | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Giles Nuttgens | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Robert Patzelt | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Anna Benbow | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Thomas Barber | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Jamie Coupland | Camera Trainee |
Camera | James Clarke | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Joseph Mastrangelo | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Marcus Brent-Smith | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Joe Lovelock | Digital Imaging Technician |
Art | Matt Fraser | Art Direction |
Art | Daniel Wharton | Standby Art Director |
Art | Lisa Williams | Graphic Designer |
Art | Libby Uppington | Set Decoration |
Crew | Steen Young | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Paul Kennington | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Xanthe Spencer-Davidson | Casting Associate |
Production | Ben Marks | Casting Associate |
Lighting | Tim Jordan | Gaffer |
Lighting | Chris Georgas | Gaffer |
Lighting | Ben Manwaring | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Edel Gardner | Electrician |
Camera | Nick Teulon | Grip |
Sound | Josh Robinson Ward | Sound Engineer |
Sound | Sam Mathewson | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kim Tizard-Lee | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jojo Faucher | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarita Allison | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cat Burdett | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlie Butler | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Angela Oxley Evans | Makeup & Hair |
Production | John Miles | Production Accountant |
Production | Andrew Georgiou | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Edward Taroghion | First Assistant Accountant |
Directing | Christian Proctor | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Matthew Lane | Location Manager |
Production | Ben Frost | Location Manager |
Production | David Britain | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Jack Leary | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Alan Akehurst | Property Master |
Crew | Kate Lee | Unit Publicist |
Camera | Amelia Troubridge | Still Photographer |
Editing | Adam McHattie | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Carlos Serrano Azcona | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Robert Farr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Christer Melén | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jorge Alarcón | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Julien Naudin | Foley Artist |
Sound | Patrick Ghislain | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Nick Baldock | ADR Recordist |
Editing | John Claude | Colorist |
Editing | Charlotte Llewelyn | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing | Lauren de Rony | Online Editor |
Visual Effects | Josh Sykes | Visual Effects Producer |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!