Black Panther: Wakanda Forever

Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (2022)

Forever.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2022-11-09
  • User Rating: 7.1/10 from 6196 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 42min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Marvel Studios
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director: Ryan Coogler
star 7.1/10
From 6,196 Ratings

Summary

Queen Ramonda, Shuri, M’Baku, Okoye and the Dora Milaje fight to protect their nation from intervening world powers in the wake of King T’Challa’s death. As the Wakandans strive to embrace their next chapter, the heroes must band together with the help of War Dog Nakia and Everett Ross and forge a new path for the kingdom of Wakanda.

Black Panther: Wakanda Forever Trailer

Can i watch Black Panther: Wakanda Forever on Netflix?


Unfortunately the movie Black Panther: Wakanda Forever is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Black Panther: Wakanda Forever becomes available on Netflix!

  • Letitia Wright

    as Shuri
  • Lupita Nyong'o

    as Nakia
  • Danai Gurira

    as Okoye
  • Winston Duke

    as M'Baku
  • Angela Bassett

    as Ramonda
  • Tenoch Huerta Mejía

    as Namor
  • Martin Freeman

    as Everett Ross
  • Julia Louis-Dreyfus

    as Valentina Allegra de Fontaine
  • Dominique Thorne

    as Riri
  • Florence Kasumba

    as Ayo
  • Michaela Coel

    as Aneka
  • Alex Livinalli

    as Attuma
  • Mabel Cadena

    as Namora
  • Michael B. Jordan

    as Killmonger
  • Isaach De Bankolé

    as River Tribe Elder
  • Danny Sapani

    as Border Tribe Elder
  • Dorothy Steel

    as Merchant Tribe Elder
  • Zainab Jah

    as Mining Tribe Elder
  • Sope Aluko

    as Sope the Shaman
  • Connie Chiume

    as Zawavari
  • Trevor Noah

    as Griot (voice)
  • Shawn Roberts

    as WDG Scientist
  • Zola Williams

    as Zola
  • Janeshia Adams-Ginyard

    as Nomble
  • Jemini Powell

    as Jemini
  • Marija Abney

    as Dora Milaje
  • Keisha Tucker

    as Dora Milaje
  • Ivy Haralson

    as Dora Milaje
  • Maya Macatumpag

    as Dora Milaje
  • Baaba Maal

    as Funeral Singer
  • Jabari Exum

    as Drummer / Naval Guard
  • Massamba Diop

    as Drummer
  • Magatte Saw

    as Drummer
  • Gerardo Aldana

    as Assembly Chairperson
  • Richard Schiff

    as U.S. Secretary of State
  • Gigi Bermingham

    as French Secretary of State
  • Rudolph Massanga

    as Young Mali Technician
  • Robert John Burke

    as Smitty
  • Lake Bell

    as Dr. Graham
  • Judd Wild

    as Jackson
  • Amber Harrington

    as Rita Salazar
  • Michael Blake Kruse

    as Henderson
  • Justin James Boykin

    as Cargo Ship Helo Pilot
  • Anderson Cooper

    as Anderson Cooper
  • Mackenro Alexander

    as River Barrier Naval Guard
  • Kamaru Usman

    as Naval Officer
  • T. Love

    as M'Bele
  • Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.

    as Jabari Warrior
  • Jermaine Brantley

    as Jabari Warrior
  • Granger Summerset II

    as Jabari Warrior
  • Luke Lenza

    as MIT Student
  • Alan Wells

    as Federal Agent
  • Bill Barrett

    as FBI Special Agent
  • Lieiry J. Perez Escalera

    as Haitian School Kid
  • Sevyn Hill

    as Haitian School Kid
  • Gavin Macon

    as Haitian School Kid
  • Skylar Ebron

    as Haitian School Kid
  • Taylor Holmes

    as Haitian School Kid
  • Angela Cipra

    as Talokanil Guard
  • Faya Madrid

    as Talokanil Guard
  • María Telón

    as Female Mayan Elder
  • María Mercedes Coroy

    as Namor's Mother
  • Josué Maychi

    as Shaman
  • Sal Lopez

    as Yucatan Elder
  • Irma Estella La Guerre

    as Namor's Mother (Older)
  • Manuel Chavez

    as Young Namor
  • Leonardo Castro

    as Hacienda Owner
  • Juan Carlos Cantu

    as Friar
  • Shawntae Hughes

    as Fisherman
  • Corey Hibbert

    as Terrified Man
  • Zaiden James

    as Wakandan Kid
  • Aba Arthur

    as Naval Engineer
  • Délé Ogundiran

    as Flower Shop Owner
  • Kevin Changaris

    as Pete
  • Valerio Dorvillen

    as Haitian Taxi Passenger
  • Don Castor

    as Haitian Taxi Passenger
  • Jonathan González Collins

    as Haitian Taxi Passenger
  • Divine Love Konadu-Sun

    as Toussaint
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Directing Ryan Coogler Director
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Art Marlie Arnold Art Direction
Art Gloria Shih Concept Artist
Art Andrew H. Leung Concept Artist
Art Till Nowak Concept Artist
Art Vicki Pui Concept Artist
Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Artist
Art Dan Milligan Storyboard Artist
Art Hannah Beachler Production Design
Art Lisa K. Sessions Set Decoration
Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
Art Jasmine Alexia Jackson Storyboard Artist
Camera Autumn Durald Director of Photography
Sound Ludwig Göransson Original Music Composer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production Barry H. Waldman Executive Producer
Production Nate Moore Producer
Writing Ryan Coogler Story
Writing Ryan Coogler Screenplay
Writing Joe Robert Cole Screenplay
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Ruth E. Carter Costume Design
Editing Michael P. Shawver Editor
Editing Kelley Dixon Editor
Editing Jennifer Lame Editor
Production David J. Grant Co-Producer
Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lay'Na Anderson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Arellano Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gigi Collins Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up A.J. Crimson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tara DiPetrillo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Noel Hernandez Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leonard MacDonald Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lia Malamo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Para Malden Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Gingery Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tomoko Goddard Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dana Kay Hart Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Kendrick Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Honah Lee Milne Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Day Ramphal Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shalcata Winkfield Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Zena Zeizet Set Costumer
Sound Steve Boeddeker Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Benjamin A. Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
Sound Brandon Proctor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Writing Stan Lee Characters
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Visual Effects Nicole Rowley Visual Effects Producer
Sound Tems Vocals
Crew Chadwick Boseman In Memory Of
Crew Dorothy Steel In Memory Of
Crew Gilda Longoria In Memory Of
Crew A.J. Crimson In Memory Of
Crew Cora Pantin In Memory Of
Crew JC Lee Thanks
Crew Zinzi Coogler Thanks
Crew Simone Ledward Boseman Thanks
Crew Logan Coles Thanks
Crew Ime Archibong Thanks
Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
Art Vincent Bates Set Designer
Art Michael Corrigan Set Dresser
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Art Molly Ebner Set Decoration Buyer
Art George Lee Set Designer
Art Max Sweeney Assistant Art Director
Art Yolande Thame Set Designer
Art Brandon Uloho Set Designer
Visual Effects Ed Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Hanzhi Tang Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Cameron Beasley Art Direction
Art Laurel Bergman Art Direction
Art Kedra S. Dawkins Assistant Art Director
Art Lorin Flemming Art Direction
Art Michael Allen Glover Art Direction
Art Ron Mendell Art Direction
Art Brad Ricker Supervising Art Director
Art Jesse Rosenthal Art Direction
Art Mailara Santana Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Nina Adado Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Terence Alston Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Geisha M. Barreto Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alyson Black-Barrie Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Bourne Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Alex Breijak Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Crystal Broedel Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Larraya Bynum Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kay Cantrell Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anna Daniel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tayari Edwards Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jillian Erickson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Evelyn Feliciano Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Felix Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Jessica S. Geiger Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Janet Gibson Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Debola Immanuel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kelli Jones Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Erin Keith Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sakeitha King Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Roshieka Lanham Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Alex R. Lucas Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Amber Maher Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jeagraesha Marrero Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jeagraesha Marrero Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tonilee Marrone Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Greg McDougall Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up D'Andre Michael Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Devin Shayla Morales Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Juliana Ononiwu-Brinson Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Terez Ordon Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Victor Paz Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Jason Chandler Pettus Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Piccinich Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gigi Roman Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jan Rooney Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mark James Ross Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Simmons Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Lanzel Smith Jr. Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Marva Stokes Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up China Upshaw Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Derrick Washington Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Roy Wooley Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Andy Wright Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ismael Mulero Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Mae Smith Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Will Zuidema Makeup Artist
Crew Adam Cole Post Production Supervisor
Production Susan Ehrhart Production Manager
Production Katie Hinsen Production Executive
Production Steven S. Shapiro Production Executive
Production Jason Simmonds Production Supervisor
Production Barry H. Waldman Unit Production Manager
Directing Geoffrey Baumann Second Unit Director
Directing Oliver Mack Calhoun Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Catherine A. Cospelich Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Ryan Gentilucci Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Meaghan Gillenwater Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Dixon McPhillips First Assistant Director
Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
Directing Tony Scelsi Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Jeremy Silveira Second Assistant Director
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Directing Stephen Turro Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Marvin Williams Second Unit First Assistant Director
Crew Efrem L. Acosta Propmaker
Art Shane Baxley Conceptual Design
Art Phillip Boutte Jr. Concept Artist
Art Kelsey Brennan Graphic Designer
Art Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Visual Effects Kelly R. Burroughs Visual Development
Art David L. Bush Set Decorating Coordinator
Production Leslie Castiblanco Art Department Production Assistant
Art Brett Chapman Property Master
Art Tiffany Cinco Sculptor
Art Derek Crimmel Set Dresser
Art Jeffrey DeBell Greensman
Art Paolo DeLeon Set Dresser
Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
Art Matthew Lee Flory Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Daniel Frank Concept Artist
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Art Monty Granito Storyboard Artist
Art Ron Hammond Art Department Coordinator
Art Matt Hausmann Assistant Property Master
Art Nelson Hawthorne Paint Coordinator
Art Hannah M. Hinkel Assistant Property Master
Crew Julie Hurwitz Propmaker
Art James Isaacson Props
Art Charlie Jaramillo Greensman
Art Kent Jones Paint Coordinator
Art Thierry Labbe Leadman
Art April LaBranche Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Fabian Lacey Concept Artist
Art Ji Young Lee Assistant Art Director
Crew Sergey Mazurov Prop Maker
Art John Naehrlich Leadman
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Art F. Xavier Neuner III Art Department Assistant
Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Propmaker
Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist
Art Sorin Popescu Set Designer
Art Bradley Reyes Sculptor
Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
Art Peter Mitchell Rubin Conceptual Design
Art Chris Samp Standby Painter
Art Phil Saunders Concept Artist
Art Antonio Scaletta Construction Foreman
Art Andrew Shinavier Props
Art Mary Shriner Art Department Assistant
Art Shaquana Simmons Graphic Designer
Art Nikkolas Smith Conceptual Illustrator
Art Shea Soutar Standby Painter
Art Amy Lynn Umezu Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Shawn Upthegrove On Set Dresser
Art Shawn Upthegrove Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Ely Vegh Set Dressing Manager
Art Kevin Vickery Set Designer
Art Josh Viers Concept Artist
Art Andersyn West Props
Art Andersyn West Set Painter
Art Dean Wolcott Set Designer
Crew Ben Woodworth Charge Scenic Artist
Art Shanna Worsham Set Decoration Buyer
Art Armin J. Zellers Construction Buyer
Sound Dan Abrams Sound Engineer
Sound Angela Ang Dialogue Editor
Sound Angela Ang ADR Editor
Sound Tyler Blythe Sound Mixer
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Sound Jeremy Eisener Utility Sound
Sound Jenny Elsinger Utility Sound
Sound Kim Foscato ADR Supervisor
Sound John Harton Utility Sound
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Sound Jason C. Lewis Utility Sound
Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
Sound Brian Long Sound Engineer
Sound Brandon Loulias Utility Sound
Sound James Peterson Sound Mixer
Sound David Raymond Boom Operator
Sound Ryan Robinson Sound Engineer
Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
Sound Richard Marty Simpson Boom Operator
Sound Brenton Stumpf Boom Operator
Sound Daniel Tappan Sound Engineer
Sound Brett Voss ADR Recordist
Sound Trevor Ward Sound Engineer
Sound Andy Winderbaum Sound Engineer
Crew Marc Banich Special Effects Manager
Crew Heidi Beers Scenic Artist
Crew Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Ken Cornett Modeling
Crew William Cunha Special Effects Technician
Crew Bailey Eller Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Jonathan Faber Modeling
Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
Crew Morgan Guynes Special Effects Manager
Crew Ryan Hartnett Special Effects Technician
Crew Arthur T. Haynes Special Effects Technician
Crew Damian Lund Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Bruce E. Merlin Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Toi Ogunyoku Jr. Modeling
Crew John Ruggieri Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Lisette Santana Special Effects
Crew Michael Schramm Special Effects Technician
Crew Emma Siate Special Effects
Crew Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Manager
Crew Bradley Smit Special Effects
Visual Effects Josh Spooner Modeling
Crew Richard Stapleton Special Effects Technician
Crew Chris Stockton Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Joshua von Badinski Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Marco Wuest Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects David Adan Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Atyeb Ahmed Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Alireza Akhbariarabani VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lissa Katharina Albrecht CG Artist
Visual Effects Oleg Alekseev Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Kimberly Aller Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Bimpe Alliu Concept Artist
Visual Effects Victor Almela Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Juan Alonso Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Terence Alvares Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Brian J. Alvarez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Amor Animation
Visual Effects Katarzyna Ancuta Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tor Andreassen Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Matteo C. Angeles VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Armstrong CG Artist
Visual Effects Nenad Arsic Modeling
Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Mikael Aune Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tony Bacigalupi VFX Editor
Visual Effects Kader Bagli Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Alice Baglietto Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Kenneth Bailey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Baker Animation
Visual Effects Valdimar Baldvinsson CG Artist
Visual Effects Dorothy Ballarini Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Ashwin Bangalore Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tiago Barbosa Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Joshua Barua-Fowle Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Anton Baumann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jo Ann Cordero Belen Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gabriel Belluco VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adam Bennink Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jason Bidwell Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Miki Blazevski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Cedric Blondelle Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Antony Buff Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Casi Blume CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Federico Bonato Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Aaron Bookout CG Artist
Visual Effects Jacquelyn Booth Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gaëtan Borneuf Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sudeepto Bose Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gregory Bossert Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Sebastian Braende CG Artist
Visual Effects Martin Brattensborg VFX Artist
Visual Effects Patrick Brennan Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Bertrand Breuze Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tiffany Nichole Bromley Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Markus Bruland VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ragnar Brynjúlfsson CG Artist
Visual Effects Chad Buehler Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kaitlen Burns VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniela Garcia Bustos Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tiago Cabrita Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Marlen Caemmerer Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Alvaro Cajal Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Louise Calloni Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects David Cam Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Tony Camehl CG Artist
Visual Effects Anna-Lena Carl Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amy Carpenter Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Andrew Carpenter Generalist
Visual Effects Sascha Caspar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jorge Catala Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Juan Francisco Cevallos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karla Vazquez Ch Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christopher Chaber Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chih-Che Chai VFX Artist
Visual Effects Viki Chan Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Star Chaplin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Humphrey Cheng VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Joe Chiang VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Tagui Chilyan Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Eva Chiochetti VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sourabh Chougule VFX Artist
Visual Effects Craig Christian Animation
Visual Effects Kajsa Christiansson Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Thomas Clary Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru VFX Artist
Visual Effects Stefano Colaprete Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Lilia Collar Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Miodrag Colombo Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Conte CG Artist
Visual Effects Florian Coquaz VFX Artist
Visual Effects Maurizio Corda VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Danny Corona VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Cote Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mathew Cowie Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Cox Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Razvan Teodor Cristea VFX Artist
Visual Effects Christian Cunningham VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Grahame Curtis Modeling
Visual Effects Paul Daiko Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Eric Daly Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Dang-Vy Nguyen VFX Artist
Visual Effects Varuna Darensbourg Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Rakesh Das VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alejandro Davalos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gentry Davidson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Daphne De Jesus Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christophe Dehaene Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Guliz Demiray Senior Animator
Visual Effects Gianluca Dentici Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julie Elisabeth Derlick Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Veronica Diaz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stoimen Dimitrov Matte Painter
Crew Jeremy Dineen Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Dohne Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jason Donnelly Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Graham Dorey Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philip Drobar VFX Editor
Visual Effects Kristen Drosinos Pipeline Technical Director
Crew Ryan Duhaime Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tristan Dunse Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Duwe Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Karianne Dybedahl Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jennifer Dzielo Animation
Visual Effects Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Kade Eckstein Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mattias Edström CG Artist
Visual Effects Anedra Edwards VFX Editor
Visual Effects Markus Eiken Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Andie Eikenberg Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Elmar Bragi Einarsson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sebastian Elsner Pipeline Technical Director
Camera Brandon Endy Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Maike Engelmann Animation
Visual Effects Damien England Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kilian Eschenbach Modeling
Visual Effects Bernhard Esperester VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects David Espinoza VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arkin Esref Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sean Andrew Faden Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michele Fabbro Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Carl Fairweather Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Selena Farkas Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Gerald Feather VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lauren Fee VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Fensom Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Bruno Fernandes Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Matt Fezza Animation
Visual Effects Simone Fichera Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kelly Fischer Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Chrisjan Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jane Fletcher Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan Flores Generalist
Visual Effects Larkin Flynn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tim Forsgren Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Christian Foucher CG Artist
Visual Effects Aidan Fraser Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre Fred Isaac 3D Artist
Visual Effects Roderick Freidrich CG Artist
Visual Effects Theo Frobert Modeling
Visual Effects Holly Fung Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Borja Fuste Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Veronica Gail VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Stephen A. Gall Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sebastian Gaspar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alexandre Gaudiano Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Sinje Gebauer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Florian Gellinger Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chady Ghorayeb Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Mohamed Ghouse Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Ross Gilbert CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Rebecca Gill Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Pedro Giménez Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Martina Gismondo Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Francesco Giugliano Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vasko Gjorgjiovski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Madeline Gonzales Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Jose Luis Gonzalez Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jenny Goodwin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Vladislava Govednik Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jorge Grandes Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Callum Grant Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kalee Griffin Visual Effects Camera
Visual Effects Sindre Grimsrud Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Andre Phillipp Grosser VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jan Grundmann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alan Guimont Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Anisha Gupta VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Alexandra Gutierrez VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Carlota Gutiérrez Pou Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jesper Gyllstad Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Dimos Hadjisavvas CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Venetia Hadley Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Philipp Hafellner Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Rami Hage Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects David Hall Animation
Visual Effects Ludvig Hallenius Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jihyae Ham Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Craig Hammack Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Hanger Effects Supervisor
Crew Jonathan Harb Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dante Harbridge Robinson Matte Painter
Visual Effects Emile Hardy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Heidi Kathrin Harnisch Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jason Harris Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tom Harrison Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Harrod Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Ryan Harvey 3D Coordinator
Visual Effects Christoph Hasche Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Hazeltine 3D Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Flehner Heen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Natasja Helledie CG Artist
Visual Effects Ethan Helms Visual Effects Compositor
Art Greg Herman Title Designer
Visual Effects Victoria Hetherington Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Kahurangi Hingston-Mill Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Dennis Ho Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Jen Hoang Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Joe Holt Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Neha Hooda Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Korbinian Hopfner Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Horton VFX Artist
Visual Effects Leon Hsieh Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Huber VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kolja Huebschmann Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jan Humpal Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Adnan Hussain Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Seona Hwang VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rachel Hynds Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Vlad Iliescu Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Dragan Ilikj Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Indolfo Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects John Iskandar VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Santiago E. Iturmendi Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Zave Jackson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Morten Jacobsen Visual Effects Compositor
Crew Joni Jacobson Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jordan Jakimovski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Espen Netland Jakobsen CG Artist
Visual Effects Bartosz Jerczyński Senior Animator
Visual Effects Na Jian Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Regina Calix Jo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kevin J. Jolly VFX Editor
Visual Effects Gios Johnston Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Lewis Jones Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jay Joshi Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Chery Julien Senior Animator
Visual Effects Andy Jurka Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects RJ Juson VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Stefan Jähner Pipeline Technical Director
Crew Nancy Thurston Stunts
Crew Kurt Bryant Stunts
Sound Vinii Khullar Music Producer
Crew Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator
Crew Tad Griffith Stunts
Crew Holly Dowell Stunts
Crew Aakomon Jones Choreographer
Crew Jennifer Badger Stunts
Crew Kevin R. Wright Other
Crew Leigha Hancock Stunts
Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunts
Crew Jeremy Fry Stunts
Crew Alli Beckman Stunts
Production Brett Duffy Extras Casting
Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
Crew Emely Cartagena Utility Stunts
Crew Alexya Garcia Stunts
Crew Ilyana Eberhardt Stunts
Sound Mare Advertencia Lirika Songs
Crew Mike Deodato Thanks
Crew Eddie Perez Stunts

keyboard_arrow_up