New CIA operative Aaron Cross experiences life-or-death stakes that have been triggered by the previous actions of Jason Bourne.
Unfortunately the movie The Bourne Legacy is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when The Bourne Legacy becomes available on Netflix!
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Sound | James Newton Howard | Original Music Composer |
Production | Ellen Chenoweth | Casting |
Production | Jennifer Fox | Executive Producer |
Camera | Robert Elswit | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou | Makeup & Hair |
Directing | Steve E. Andrews | First Assistant Director |
Art | Leslie E. Rollins | Set Decoration |
Directing | William M. Connor | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Dan Bradley | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | David Leitch | Stunts |
Art | Molly Hughes | Supervising Art Director |
Art | W. Steven Graham | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Dino DiMuro | Sound Designer |
Editing | Jim Passon | Color Timer |
Visual Effects | Steven Kirshoff | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher Assells | Sound Designer |
Sound | Per Hallberg | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | R. Bruce Steinheimer | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Shay Cunliffe | Costume Design |
Writing | Tony Gilroy | Screenplay |
Directing | Tony Gilroy | Director |
Writing | Tony Gilroy | Story |
Writing | Robert Ludlum | Novel |
Production | Patrick Crowley | Producer |
Production | Henry Morrison | Executive Producer |
Art | Kevin Thompson | Production Design |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tom Blacklock | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Matt Almas | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Greg Beaton | First Assistant Camera |
Writing | Dan Gilroy | Screenplay |
Production | Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Art | Hinju Kim | Assistant Art Director |
Editing | Stefan Sonnenfeld | Senior Colorist |
Editing | John Gilroy | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathe Swanson | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Robert Jackson | Boom Operator |
Crew | Susan Hegarty | Dialect Coach |
Directing | Robert C. Albertell | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Cliff Fleming | Pilot |
Art | Brian Jones | Set Dresser |
Camera | Kent Harvey | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Hal Couzens | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Directing | Dianne Dreyer | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Roger Vernon | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Art | Charlie Campbell | Art Direction |
Camera | Mary Cybulski | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Scott M. Davids | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Deborah Jensen | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Stephen H. Carter | Art Direction |
Art | Ana Lombardo | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Lope V. Juban Jr. | Producer |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunts |
Sound | Armen Ksajikian | Musician |
Editing | Matt Sweat | Additional Editorial Assistant |
Art | Neil Colango | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Brian Dzyak | Epk Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sue Gandy | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Tanner Foust | Stunt Driver |
Lighting | Cory Geryak | Gaffer |
Camera | David Cameron | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Felicity Bowring | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Wendy M. Craig | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Diana Burton | Property Master |
Art | Wanjin Choi | Property Master |
Art | David Dowling | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Erwin Arenas | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Edwards | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeffrey Fayle | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Nic Ratner | Music Editor |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Directing | Trudy Ramirez | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sue Wyburgh | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Seth Kleinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Greenbaum | Key Costumer |
Sound | Michael Hertlein | ADR Editor |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Camera | Maurice K. McGuire | Camera Operator |
Editing | James W. Harrison III | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | John C. Stuver | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Chris O'Hara | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Art | Sheyam Ghieth | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Bill R. Dean | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Sylvia Nablo | Transportation Coordinator |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Camera Operator |
Crew | Julie Kuehndorf | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Vanessa Cheung | Visual Effects Art Director |
Camera | Patrick B. O'Brien | Camera Operator |
Camera | Andrew Rowlands | Camera Operator |
Crew | Christopher Weiser | Scenic Artist |
Visual Effects | Pete Jopling | 2D Supervisor |
Sound | Peter Staubli | Sound Designer |
Crew | Ravi Dube | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Greg Steele | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Chris Hogan | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Nick Monton | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Sound | Dan Hegeman | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Nathan J. Busch II | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jerry DeCarlo | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Harrison-Glimsdale | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sunday Englis | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Joanne Jacobsen | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Björn Rehbein | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Junsik Park | Production Manager |
Production | Joseph Santos | Production Manager |
Crew | Jennifer Lane | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Marion Kolsby | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Doug Anderson | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Yong Xi Chen | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Christopher Hébel | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Lia Lorms | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Jordan Lovelace | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Roman Lystvak | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Kosyo Minchev | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Danh Nguyen | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Charles R. Suter | Scenic Artist |
Art | Ken Nelson | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Philip Canfield | Leadman |
Sound | David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Chris Jargo | Supervising ADR Editor |
Crew | Kent Blocher | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Abi Cadogan | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Benjamin Chua | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Michael Bruce Ellis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | John Heller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Dhuha Isa | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Kieran Nicholas | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Gary Nolin | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Tracey Leadbetter | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Sean M. Harding | Camera Operator |
Camera | Barry Idoine | Additional Photography |
Lighting | Burton 'Joe' Kuchera | Gaffer |
Lighting | Pepito Mirador Jr. | Gaffer |
Crew | Coleman Robinson | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Cecile Vitan | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Dennis Penney | Location Manager |
Production | Nikolo Juban | Location Manager |
Sound | Ryan Young | ADR Recordist |
Art | Nicole Eckenroad | Art Department Assistant |
Production | Nicole Eckenroad | Art Department Production Assistant |
Camera | J. Patrick Daily | Key Grip |
Art | Alan McCullagh | Assistant Set Decoration |
Lighting | Sean Oxenbury | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Stephen Enticott | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Garry Elmendorf | Special Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Andy Day | Gaffer |
Lighting | Charlie Grubbs | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Martin Keough | Gaffer |
Crew | Jill Brown | Stunt Driver |
Visual Effects | Tom Rolfe | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Directing | Chris Castaldi | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Sound | Kirk Francis | Production Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Dennis Murillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Mitchell Travers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Isabel Bloor | Costumer |
Camera | Jeff Kunkle | Dolly Grip |
Directing | Park Sang-hyeon | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Philip D. Morrill | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Gavin Fernandez | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Christine Moosher | Assistant Set Decoration |
Production | Julie Ysla | Casting Coordinator |
Production | Hilde Odelga | Production Coordinator |
Production | Amelia Rasche McCarthy | Casting Associate |
Lighting | Billy Kerwick | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Martin Bosworth | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Taylor Matheson | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunt Double |
Camera | Doug Lavender | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Climie | Costumer |
Art | Julia G. Hickman | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Camera | Paul Santoni | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Kate Sprance | Casting Assistant |
Production | Steve Lionetti | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Tim Metivier | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Erika Gourvitz | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Victoria Lang | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Camera | Louie DeMarco | First Assistant "D" Camera |
Camera | Richard Guinness Jr. | Key Grip |
Camera | John Garrett | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Steven E. Lawler | Construction Foreman |
Art | Dan Maslen | Storyboard Artist |
Directing | Mark Bunting | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Camera | Dean Reca | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandi Figueroa | Costumer |
Production | Bliss McDonald | Production Coordinator |
Camera | John Adshead | Key Grip |
Camera | Beka Venezia | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Directing | Richard Flower | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Camera | Russell Hawkes | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Thomas Bianco | Production Controller |
Camera | James Clare | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimmie Guiragossian | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Nicolas Donel | Matte Painter |
Production | Shima Majidi | Production Secretary |
Editing | Michael Struk | Additional Editorial Assistant |
Crew | Danilo Dominguez | Special Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Kyle Robson | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Rebecca Feldman | First Assistant Accountant |
Editing | John Tripp | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Sound | Richard Duarte | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Clayton Null | Best Boy Grip |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Lighting | Ivan Hawkes | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Christopher Michael Coupe | Matchmove Supervisor |
Crew | Ross Coscia | Loader |
Sound | John Guentner | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Tony Whiteside | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Olivia Goh | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Production | Grant Wilfley | Extras Casting |
Sound | Michael Rivera | ADR Recordist |
Camera | John Rex Woodward | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Ian Mussell | Key Grip |
Camera | Greg Kurtz | Second Assistant "D" Camera |
Visual Effects | Katy Mummery | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Lance Malbon | Production Secretary |
Visual Effects | Pete Howlett | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Camera | Rocky Babcock | Libra Head Technician |
Visual Effects | Onesimus Nuernberger | Matte Painter |
Production | Alyson Lockwood | Extras Casting |
Production | Doreen Beaulac | First Assistant Accountant |
Lighting | Landin Walsh | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Olivier Ryard | Digital Compositor |
Art | Kenneth Brzozowski | Key Carpenter |
Camera | Richard Masino | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Visual Effects | Curtis Michael Davey | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Camera | Liam Sinnott | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Randal W. Morton | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | Kim Sung-an | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Aaron G. York | Libra Head Technician |
Production | Jim Dunlap | First Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Michael Bell | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Production | Ryan McDonald | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Maggie Murphy | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Chris Lombardozzi | Generator Operator |
Art | Joan Winters | Graphic Designer |
Art | Kelly Canfield | Set Dresser |
Camera | Kevin C. Potter | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Alex Bach | Production Secretary |
Production | Tara Mews | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Josy Capkun | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Timothy R. Boyce Jr. | Boom Operator |
Camera | Paul Schmidt | Grip |
Production | Natalie Damico | Travel Coordinator |
Directing | Brendan Walsh | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Mar Angelo De Guzman | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Pietro Ponti | 3D Supervisor |
Production | Kyle McGatlin | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Arianna Gallo | Costume Coordinator |
Production | Mattie Siegal | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Sarah Mather | Loader |
Production | Melissa Kyle | Art Department Production Assistant |
Camera | Joe Belschner | Dolly Grip |
Art | Eric Helmin | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jen Delica | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Candy Reyes | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeffrey James | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Loren Shaw | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Brook Hesseln | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Argente | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Arhuelle Argente | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Morona | Costumer |
Art | Kenneth Yanga | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Mike Melchiorre | Construction Foreman |
Art | Jim Cook | Set Dresser |
Art | Damon Hahn | Set Dresser |
Art | Richard Hope | Set Dresser |
Art | Bill Kolpin | Set Dresser |
Art | Ernesto Longo | Set Dresser |
Directing | Jennifer Roberts | Second Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Robbin Park | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Henry Kitchen | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Raldo Rey | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Chris Dixon | Electrician |
Crew | Rebecca Heller | Loader |
Visual Effects | Mike Sime | 24 Frame Playback |
Crew | Jamie Gallagher | Generator Operator |
Camera | Robert Houllion | Grip |
Camera | Greg Fullalove | Key Grip |
Lighting | Kat Bueno | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Bippen Kumar Sammy | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Donato De Guzman | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Michael Crane | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Matthew Gilson | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Zana Bochar | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Nurul Arif | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Katie Bell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mariana Mandelli | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Samantha Trixie Ayson | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Clayton Budd | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Production | Karin Korchinski | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Cris Silva | Marine Coordinator |
Production | Monica Perez Gelbman | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Ma. Priscilla Y. Nolasco | Production Coordinator |
Production | Erlinda R. Angeles | Production Secretary |
Visual Effects | Richard Roberts | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!