Agents J and K are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the agency, and the future of humankind.
Is Men in Black 3 on Netflix? Yes! The movie Men in Black 3 is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Production | Steven Spielberg | Executive Producer |
Sound | Danny Elfman | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Bill Abbott | Music Editor |
Production | Ellen Chenoweth | Casting |
Production | Walter F. Parkes | Producer |
Art | Bo Welch | Production Design |
Directing | Barry Sonnenfeld | Director |
Camera | Bill Pope | Director of Photography |
Editing | Wayne Wahrman | Editor |
Production | Laurie MacDonald | Producer |
Writing | Lowell Cunningham | Comic Book |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary E. Vogt | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Chad Waters | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Michael C. Maronna | Electrician |
Art | W. Steven Graham | Art Direction |
Crew | Sharon Smith Holley | Visual Effects Editor |
Editing | Don Zimmerman | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Rick Baker | Makeup Artist |
Art | Susan Bode Tyson | Set Decoration |
Crew | Mike Maggi | Special Effects Technician |
Production | G. Mac Brown | Executive Producer |
Production | G. Mac Brown | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Debbie Denise | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Ken Ralston | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Maya Shimoguchi | Art Direction |
Crew | Susan Ringo | Thanks |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Fontaine | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Writing | Etan Cohen | Screenplay |
Production | Carol Cuddy | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Donald Tse | Compositor |
Crew | Steve DeCastro | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Pierce Austin | Hairstylist |
Camera | Igor Meglic | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Art | Shannon Robert Bowen | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Paul A. Levin | Associate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christien Tinsley | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Juno J. Ellis | Supervising ADR Editor |
Crew | Rick Avery | Stunt Driver |
Art | Henrik Tamm | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kevin Randleman | Stunts |
Crew | David Presley | Video Assist Operator |
Art | Brick Mason | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | David Haines | Stand In |
Crew | Mike Pyle | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Bart Mixon | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Robert K. Feldmann | Construction Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Domaniecki | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Jeremy Knaster | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Kevin Pierce | Compositor |
Crew | Rick Mischel | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Philippe Vonlanthen | Stand In |
Costume & Make-Up | Bernadette Mazur | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Doug Coleman | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Simon Crane | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Simon Crane | Second Unit Director |
Production | Tim O'Connor | Additional Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Judy Murdock | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Marcus Young | Stunts |
Crew | Christopher Gordon | Stunts |
Art | Isaac Gabaeff | Props |
Lighting | Christopher Heikel | Electrician |
Sound | Peter F. Kurland | Production Sound Mixer |
Production | Anthony Buckner | Production Assistant |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Rick Wentworth | Conductor |
Crew | Dawn Noel | Stunts |
Art | Ryan Webb | Props |
Art | Dianne Chadwick | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Ron Maestri | Stand In |
Art | Kevin Loo | Set Designer |
Art | Raj Rihal | Concept Artist |
Crew | Terry Jackson | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Molnar | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Bruce White | Musician |
Crew | Jim Wilkey | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby Beckles | Stunts |
Sound | George Doering | Musician |
Crew | Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Carmia Marshall | Set Costumer |
Production | Caspar von Winterfeldt | Finance |
Crew | Deborah Giarratana | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Kasra Farahani | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Erika Abberton | Additional Hairstylist |
Camera | Hamilton Longyear | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Hiroshi Mori | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Production | Alexios Chrysikos | Art Department Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Maloney | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Raquel Cedar | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Max Sherwood | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Derrick Hammond | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Mike Smithson | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Robin Harlan | Foley Artist |
Art | Kim Richey | Props |
Crew | Michael Li | Stunts |
Art | Jessica Panuccio | Set Dresser |
Sound | Randy Singer | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Mark Norby | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Matt Rose | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Margaret Prentice | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephen M. Kelley | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Cordella | Costume Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Vincent Schicchi | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | David Presto | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Jared Burke | Stunts |
Crew | Kiante Elam | Stunts |
Crew | Monica Hada | Post-Production Manager |
Crew | Robert Barnett | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Colin Brantley | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Kathryn C. McGinnis | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Greenbaum | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Finley | VFX Artist |
Crew | Silke Matzpohl | Thanks |
Art | Clint Wallace | Set Designer |
Sound | Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Hamilton Sterling | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Sarah Monat | Foley Artist |
Sound | Randall L. Johnson | Boom Operator |
Crew | Drew Leary | Stunts |
Crew | Guy T. Wiedmann | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Scott Getzinger | Property Master |
Art | C. Scott Baker | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Joseph Hiura | Set Designer |
Art | Doug Harlocker | Property Master |
Art | Pablo Ferro | Title Designer |
Visual Effects | Mathias Frodin | Digital Compositor |
Art | Richard Bloom | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Jamie Hardt | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Bernard Weiser | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Ray McIntyre Jr. | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Stephen Lawes | Creative Director |
Directing | Mary Bailey | Script Supervisor |
Production | David Meyer | Art Department Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Julia Neighly | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Christopher Kay | Scenic Artist |
Art | Bruce Lee Gross | Leadman |
Art | Stephen Pardee | Textile Artist |
Crew | Joel Thompson | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Tom Fleischman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Jon Cowley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Joyce Cox | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Joyce Cox | Co-Producer |
Lighting | Bill O'Leary | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Yoichi Art Sakamoto | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Jordu Schell | Sculptor |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Fennell | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Marion Kolsby | Assistant Art Director |
Editing | Kent Blocher | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Frances Fiore | Unit Publicist |
Production | Robert T. Striem | Location Manager |
Crew | John Kreidman | Digital Producer |
Art | Michael Diersing | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Dennis S. Sands | Scoring Mixer |
Crew | Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jay Redd | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Michael Dillon | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph Farulla | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Denise Okimoto | Music Editor |
Crew | Kevin Zack | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Jonathan Hook | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Hayes | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Hayes | Wig Designer |
Sound | James Simcik | ADR Editor |
Art | Erik Knight | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Randy James Beckman | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Shome Dasgupta | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Nito Larioza | Stunts |
Camera | Jim McConkey | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Jim McConkey | "A" Camera Operator |
Art | Tully Summers | Conceptual Design |
Crew | Nancy St. John | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Greg ten Bosch | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Doug Appleton | Animation |
Visual Effects | John LePore | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Andrew Paulus | Animation |
Crew | David Seager | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ryan Delaney | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Hugo Dominguez | VFX Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Porter (costumer) | Costumer |
Crew | Stephen Barth | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Russell | Costumer |
Sound | Howard London | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sacha Quarles | Hair Department Head |
Camera | Wilson Webb | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Takashi Takeoka | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Rob Tode | Stand In |
Editing | Dhirendra Chhatpar | Stereoscopic Editor |
Crew | Dane Wilson | Carpenter |
Visual Effects | Oz Gani | Animation |
Visual Effects | Chris McGaw | Animation |
Camera | Shaun Lowry | Grip |
Visual Effects | Steve Cady | Animation |
Visual Effects | Antoine Durr | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jeff Lin | Animation |
Camera | Daniel Erickson | Camera Technician |
Art | Josh Roth | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Craig Shoji | Concept Artist |
Crew | Bruce Y. Kuroyama | Pyrotechnician |
Crew | Rockey Dickey Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Eliza Coleman | Stunts |
Lighting | Richie Ford | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Amy Lu | Senior Animator |
Production | Paul Singh | Assistant Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Jamie Hallett | Compositing Lead |
Crew | Makana Sylva | Compositor |
Production | Allison Hall | Extras Casting |
Production | Ben Katz | Additional Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott Hersh | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Daniel Stevens | Stunts |
Crew | Roland Blancaflor | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Peter Bulavinetz | Construction Grip |
Lighting | Louis Petraglia | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Eric Boncher | Gaffer |
Crew | Tim Gallin | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Schectar | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephen Prouty | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Crystal Thompson | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Mark Hawker | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jeff Ogg | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Frecon | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Anne Spano | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Fama | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | Samuel Jørgensen | Digital Compositor |
Art | Brian Durham | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Amber Jordyn | Costumer |
Production | Amelia Rasche McCarthy | Casting Associate |
Crew | J.C. Brotherhood | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Greg Luntzel | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Bob Finley III | Chief Lighting Technician |
Production | Karl Frankenfield | Production Assistant |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Crew | Craig Striano | Techno Crane Operator |
Art | Al Lewis | Set Dresser |
Lighting | James Boniece | Key Rigging Grip |
Sound | Edgardo Simone | Orchestrator |
Lighting | Brian Bishop | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Pete Anthony | Conductor |
Crew | Marc Scizak | Stunts |
Sound | Mark Pappas | Foley Editor |
Art | James Cappello | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Chris Tost | Animation |
Production | Mark Hagerman | Production Coordinator |
Art | Kelly Solomon | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Rachel Faith Hanson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Barnes | Stunts |
Camera | John Nasta | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Yaneya Rovira | Costumer |
Crew | Wade Eastwood | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Shane Gross | Special Effects Technician |
Lighting | Paul Hargrave | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Paul Hargrave | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Jared Barber | Lead Animator |
Directing | Michael Lerman | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Peter Thorell | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Kate Sprance | Casting Assistant |
Sound | David Slonaker | Orchestrator |
Crew | Bryan Webster | Stand In |
Crew | Jeff Beattie | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Christian Boudman | Compositing Supervisor |
Editing | David Zimmerman | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Mitchell Andrew Lillian | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Carolyn Vale | Animation |
Camera | Denny Kortze | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Feifei Ling | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Kelly | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Tom Lynnes | VFX Artist |
Crew | Michael Sean Foley | CG Supervisor |
Production | Ann Gray | Post Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Craig McPherson | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Eric Scott | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Gregory Oehler | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Katalina Iturralde | Set Costumer |
Crew | C.J. Stussi | Stand In |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Marino | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Greg Behrens | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Catherine Devaney | Art Department Production Assistant |
Camera | Chad Herr | Key Grip |
Lighting | Craig Vaccaro | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Daniel Rieser | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Shauna Duggins | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Nitesh Mishra | Rotoscoping Artist |
Production | Richard Connors | Location Assistant |
Production | Brandon Ripley | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | VFX Artist |
Production | Christopher James Meyers | Production Assistant |
Lighting | Randy M. Salo | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Ilene Kim | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Crew | Tamara Bally | Production Controller |
Crew | Carey Smith | Digital Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sasha Cummins | Hairstylist |
Art | Timothy Joliat | Set Dresser |
Crew | Norman Douglass | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Alice Kahn | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Scott Fritts | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Don Kozma | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Christopher Surgent | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Crew | James Wendelken | Carpenter |
Visual Effects | John Stewart | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Spencer Cook | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | David Piombino | Digital Compositor |
Art | Steven E. Lawler | Construction Foreman |
Lighting | William MacGhee | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Pranay Agarwal | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Harvey | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Diem Hoang | Art Department Production Assistant |
Production | Riyoko Tanaka | Co-Producer |
Production | Cris Mertens | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandi Figueroa | Costumer |
Visual Effects | J. Thomas Wilson | VFX Artist |
Art | Henry Antonacchio | Head Carpenter |
Crew | Fred O'Connor | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Dain I. Kalas | Tailor |
Production | Julie Solomon | Location Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Monique Benoit | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Michael A. Leo | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Chad Strohmayer | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Patrick Wiley | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Ron Engler | Construction Grip |
Art | James Klotsas | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | John Mangia | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tim Phoenix | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Rob Riccobono | Electrician |
Camera | Peter Drinco | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Dina Sliwiak | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Craig Paul Harris | Electrician |
Crew | Dustin Bewley | Set Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Stephen Robertson | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Michael Adkisson | Compositing Lead |
Costume & Make-Up | Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo | Assistant Hairstylist |
Writing | Stanley D. Williams | Script Consultant |
Crew | John R. McConnell | Compositor |
Art | Jennifer Santucci | Set Dresser |
Crew | Dave Van Zeyl | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Eric Kimelton | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mark Larranaga | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Theo Vandernoot | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Keith W. Smith | Lead Animator |
Art | Paul Ozzimo | Conceptual Design |
Editing | Andrew Francis | Digital Colorist |
Visual Effects | Shane Cook | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Elayaraja | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Nicholas Ramirez | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Yolanda Holmes | Set Costumer |
Editing | Jason Solberg | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Yogesh Sharma | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Wesley Chandler | Animation |
Visual Effects | Nancy Heller | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Ralph Perri | Construction Grip |
Production | Christian Vogeler | Production Assistant |
Camera | Kevin Lowry | Dolly Grip |
Art | Rashad Clinton | Construction Grip |
Art | Meg Thornton | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Staci Greenbaum | Costume Coordinator |
Production | David Hendrickson | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Morgan Muta | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Frazer Newton | Set Dresser |
Production | Michael Tuths | Production Assistant |
Sound | Don Williams | Musician |
Visual Effects | James Kuroda | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Hyo Park | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Marissa Fiore | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Brad Moylan | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Greg Loskorn | Score Engineer |
Visual Effects | Thomas Pushpathadam | VFX Artist |
Sound | Michael Ripoll | Musician |
Crew | Craig Crawford | Compositor |
Art | Kyle Salvatore | Props |
Sound | Oren Marshall | Musician |
Crew | Tad A. Gielow | Software Team Lead |
Crew | J. Robert Ray | Software Engineer |
Crew | Darren Lurie | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Elisabeth Franklin | Animation |
Visual Effects | Melt van der Spuy | Animation |
Visual Effects | Marvin Kim | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Kurt Judson | Sequence Lead |
Visual Effects | Eric Neill | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Taehyun Park | Modeling |
Crew | Marc-Andre Davignon | Software Engineer |
Crew | Sean Looper | Software Engineer |
Crew | John Welborn | Software Engineer |
Visual Effects | Matthew Rampias | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Glen Sylvester | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Shannon Justison | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Sound | Neel Hammond | Musician |
Visual Effects | Vincent Gorman | Animation |
Visual Effects | Wendy Seddon | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Marie Victoria Denoga | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Riley Harper | Stunts |
Lighting | Jerad Molkenthin | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Polly Fossey | Tailor |
Camera | Tristan Allen | Grip |
Art | Daniel Pollack | Location Scout |
Art | Kevin Chen | Concept Artist |
Production | Brittany Rostron | Location Coordinator |
Editing | Mitch Paulson | Digital Colorist |
Visual Effects | Arijit Ghosh | VFX Artist |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Mike Diltz | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Leni Calas | Assistant Picture Car Coordinator |
Art | Patrick Campbell | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Patrick Trahan | Digital Compositor |
Art | Christopher S. Ross | Conceptual Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Amit Desai | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Dushyant Kashyap | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Camera | Paul Candrilli | Best Boy Grip |
Visual Effects | Mai Gray | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Viv Jim | Digital Compositor |
Camera | James Heerdegen | Grip |
Crew | Bruce Allan Donnellan | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Doug Cram | Digital Compositor |
Crew | L. Elizabeth Powers | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Bruce Harris | VFX Artist |
Production | Samantha Humphreys | Researcher |
Visual Effects | Udit Mohan | Digital Compositor |
Production | Alex Berard | Location Assistant |
Camera | Keith Gordon | Grip |
Visual Effects | Kirstin Hall | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Philip Sisk | Visual Effects |
Art | Jasmine Ballou Jones | Props |
Crew | James R. Bilz | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Manovigianek Jehman | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Abhishek Joshi | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Syria Toliver | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Crew | Jaymie Lam | Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kortney Lawlor | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Mrityunjay Singh | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Thomas Rosseter | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Bryan Davies | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Dan Rankin | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Tong Zhou | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Alex Llewellyn | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Shervin Shoghian | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Corey Coates | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Christopher Courtland | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sarah Cauchois | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Clarence Hammond | Production Assistant |
Editing | Vaibhav Marathe | Stereoscopic Editor |
Production | Greg Highsmith | Payroll Accountant |
Art | Vance Kovacs | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Jadan Duffin | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Svetlana Tesnes | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Deborah Zometa | Electrician |
Editing | Harikrishna Dubey | Stereoscopic Editor |
Production | Justin Bischoff | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Paul Kahil | Set Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Eddie Chew | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Jiwoon Kim | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sarah Blank | VFX Artist |
Crew | Craig Wentworth | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jaikishan Vyas | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Kareem K.H. | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sandesh Ramdev | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Daniel Bryant | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Christina Drahos | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | John Abraham Chempil | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Senthilnathan Jeyabalan | Digital Compositor |
Production | Kailin Ryan | Production Assistant |
Production | Stephanie Muyco | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Clint Spillers | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bryan Searing | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Dierdre Harris | Additional Hairstylist |
Production | Neslihan Arslan | Art Department Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Theresa Marra-Siliceo | Assistant Hairstylist |
Art | Nicole Eldredge | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | James C. Allen | Carpenter |
Crew | Michelle Burnworth | Carpenter |
Crew | Glen A. Gregory | Carpenter |
Crew | Edward J. Johnson | Carpenter |
Art | Kai Wai Cheng | Construction Grip |
Camera | Kai Wai Cheng | Additional Grip |
Art | Justin Corbett | Construction Grip |
Art | Tim Davies | Construction Grip |
Art | Gavin Holmes Jr. | Construction Grip |
Art | Daniel Lowry | Construction Grip |
Art | Shawn Mulligan | Construction Grip |
Art | Danny Nallan | Construction Grip |
Art | Chris Schait | Construction Grip |
Art | Vanessa Merrill | Graphic Designer |
Art | Arlo Hoffman | Greensman |
Art | Joanna Hartell | Greensman |
Lighting | Patrick Shelby | Rigging Grip |
Art | Patrick Shelby | Construction Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Nereida Soto | Hairstylist |
Art | Kenneth Brzozowski | Head Carpenter |
Art | Marc Vranesich | Key Construction Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Barry Berger | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Souraya Hamdi | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Heidi Kulow | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sylvia Malangone Cappelli | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pat Moore-Theis | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Federico Cervantes | On Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | James Whelan | On Set Dresser |
Art | Stephanie Armstrong | Props |
Art | Michael Cory | Props |
Art | Ana Katharina Dreschsler | Props |
Crew | Patricia Colburn | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Lauren Doner | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Michael Sheridan Smith | Scenic Artist |
Directing | Brett Robinson | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Lauren Lustig | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Dimitra Bixby | Set Dresser |
Art | Nicholas Gatto | Set Dresser |
Art | Sean Haines | Set Dresser |
Art | Jeni Harden | Set Dresser |
Art | Peter Levitsky | Set Dresser |
Art | Eric Pastore | Set Dresser |
Art | Thomas Hudson Reeve | Set Dresser |
Art | Zach Selter | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | K.J. Hanna | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Karen Han | Additional Music |
Sound | Rupert Nadeau | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Scott Oatley | Vocals |
Crew | Dave Reeder | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Doug Facciponti | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Tom Homsher | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Charlie Simunik | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Rocky Kellon Smith | Stunts |
Crew | J. Patrick Daily | Stunts |
Crew | Damon T. Dana | Stunts |
Crew | Monte Rex Perlin | Stunts |
Crew | Jake Swallow | Stunts |
Crew | Benjamin J. Stern | Thanks |
Production | Janelle Coleman | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Zackry Barclift | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Ed Gately | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Carolina Gimenez | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Kenton McKinley | Additional Production Assistant |
Camera | Eve Strickman | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Alexander Barrow | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Pat Crooks | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Adam Sonnenfeld | Camera Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Adam V | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rosi Zingales | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Mata | Costumer |
Crew | Wilson Rivas | Craft Service |
Camera | Robert Strait | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Tiffany Armour-Tejada | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Bjorn G. Jackson | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Christopher M. Elassad | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Jesse Dublanica | Electrician |
Lighting | Frank Duffy III | Electrician |
Lighting | Derek Gross | Electrician |
Lighting | Travis Hottinger | Electrician |
Lighting | Kurt Kroll | Electrician |
Lighting | Christian May | Electrician |
Lighting | Peter McEntyre | Electrician |
Lighting | Kyle D. Moore | Electrician |
Lighting | Michael Rudolph | Electrician |
Production | Sara Patel | Extras Casting |
Camera | Marcel Ciurea | Grip |
Camera | Glenn Fishel | Grip |
Camera | John Gatland | Grip |
Camera | Nick Haines-Stiles | Grip |
Camera | Daniel Huebbe | Grip |
Camera | Aaron Jacobs | Grip |
Camera | Daniel Letizia | Grip |
Camera | John Nijhawan | Grip |
Production | Bill Ahern | Location Assistant |
Production | Stuart Berberich | Location Assistant |
Production | Timothy Goldberg | Location Assistant |
Production | Ben Thomas Holley | Location Assistant |
Production | Jason Kadlec | Location Assistant |
Production | Phillip Saxton | Location Assistant |
Production | Jeremy Edward Williamson | Location Assistant |
Production | Erin Hallbauer | Location Coordinator |
Art | Jose F. Guerrero | Location Scout |
Editing | Girish Takle | Online Editor |
Visual Effects | Trevor Strand | Visual Effects Compositor |
Production | Janice Brabaw | Payroll Accountant |
Crew | Alexis Lancer | Post Production Assistant |
Production | Molly Brolin | Production Assistant |
Production | David S. Bryant | Production Assistant |
Production | Christina Chow | Production Assistant |
Production | George Daratany | Production Assistant |
Production | Katie Ennis | Production Assistant |
Production | Daniel Florio | Production Assistant |
Production | Chapel Folger | Production Assistant |
Production | Teddy Gibbons | Production Assistant |
Production | Tiffani Gray | Production Assistant |
Production | Cyrano Hardy | Production Assistant |
Production | Chad Matthew Hursa | Production Assistant |
Production | Cory Kadamani | Production Assistant |
Production | Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet | Production Assistant |
Production | Zanetta King | Production Assistant |
Production | Harry Lapham | Production Assistant |
Production | Kyle Lavore | Production Assistant |
Production | Anthony Lote | Production Assistant |
Production | Saul Luzeus | Production Assistant |
Production | Cathleen McFadyen | Production Assistant |
Production | Mike Mushkin | Production Assistant |
Production | Andrew Nordstrum | Production Assistant |
Production | Zachary Parris | Production Assistant |
Production | Terry Perry | Production Assistant |
Production | Bryce Phillips | Production Assistant |
Production | Streeter Phillips | Production Assistant |
Production | Kenneth Pratt | Production Assistant |
Production | Natasha Rivera | Production Assistant |
Production | Jason Rueda | Production Assistant |
Production | Jeremy Sam | Production Assistant |
Production | Jeff Sedwick | Production Assistant |
Production | Marlon Small | Production Assistant |
Production | Jon Sosis | Production Assistant |
Production | Nick Stergiou | Production Assistant |
Production | Kirollos Toma | Production Assistant |
Production | Kit Wiitanen | Production Assistant |
Production | Derek Shane Garcia | Production Assistant |
Production | Kareema Bee | Production Assistant |
Production | Gemma Dadourian | Production Assistant |
Production | Crystal Munson | Production Assistant |
Production | Chancelle Mafoua | Production Assistant |
Production | James Parsons | Production Assistant |
Production | Kyle Gorjanc | Production Assistant |
Production | David C. Sales | Production Secretary |
Production | John Edmundson | Production Secretary |
Lighting | Patrick Lowry | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jesse Pelikan | Rigging Grip |
Production | Lisa Madden | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Will O'Dwyer | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Santena Jenaris King Clough | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Ivette Ledon | Second Assistant Accountant |
Camera | John Oliveri | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Danny Frommer | Set Medic |
Crew | Devin Mone | Set Medic |
Crew | Matthew Roper | Set Medic |
Crew | Mary Knauf | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Scott Koche | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Robert Teten | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Ross Beshear | Stand In |
Costume & Make-Up | LaVonne Richards | Tailor |
Art | Ashley E. Singer | Textile Artist |
Production | Anouk Frösch | Travel Coordinator |
Crew | McCord Fitzsimmons | Video Assist Operator |
Visual Effects | Robert Barros | Animation |
Visual Effects | Michael Kimmel | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Norris Houk | 3D Modeller |
Visual Effects | Rylan Mattes | Animation |
Visual Effects | Scott Camera-Smith | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Peter Dudley | Compositor |
Crew | Ian A. Harris | Compositor |
Crew | Andy Mower | Compositor |
Crew | Sutrayepavankumar | Compositor |
Art | Peter Gagnon | Concept Artist |
Production | Chad E. Collier | Data Management Technician |
Visual Effects | John Koltai | Animation |
Visual Effects | Frank Akrong | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jordan Alphonso | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Bharat De | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Darpan Kataria | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Pency Kinnard | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jessica Laszlo | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Scott Lissard | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Juan Carlos Mendoza | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mike Ocoboc | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Riaz Patel | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Karla Ventocilla | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Rick Shick | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Robert Nicholas Dauphinais | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Ryan Leonard | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Nitant Karnik | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sean Loughran | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Henrik Fält | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Deborah Carlson | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Donny Rausch | Compositing Lead |
Lighting | Aaron Estrada | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Aaron Estrada | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Zach Christian | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Barbaros Sarisozen | Modeling |
Visual Effects | George Longo | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Dan Ziegler | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Igor Boshoer | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jayaraj Muthukumar | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Shashank Tandle | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Rahul Toraskar | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Vipin Tripathi | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Raphael Santos | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Stephanie Sweeney | Roto Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nadarajan Usha Abheesh | Roto Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chad Finnerty | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Nitin Singh | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Editing | Lewis Menga | Stereoscopic Editor |
Visual Effects | Ritesh Aggarwal | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Glenn Snyder | Stereoscopic Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Katherine Bouglai | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Zack Broussard | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | K. Ramya Devi | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Tony Diep | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Adam Folse | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Adam Folse | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Andrew Furlong | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Ricardo Gomez | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Rajan Gulati | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Jacob Kebodeaux | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Pranav Malasi | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Jason Mohan | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Anoop M. Nair | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Alessandro Righi | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Brian Silva | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Jen Hao Yeh | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Melvin Pereira | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Laurenn Reed | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Tracy L. Kettler | VFX Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Onur Can Cayli | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Jay Shindell | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Danielle Birch | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tanner Joyce | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Matt Salkin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nidhi Seth | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Barry St. John | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Claire Sun | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Chelsea Kammeyer | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Steven Dugaro | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jeff Benjamin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jaehyun Yoo | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Mathieson Facer | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Art | Joseph S. Alfieri | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Hiroshi Mori | Visual Effects |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!