Three generations of the rowdy Cutler family live as outlaws in some of Britain's richest countryside – hunting hares, ram-raiding stately homes, and taunting the police. Struggling to retain a way of life fast becoming extinct, Chad Cutler ends up caught between his father's archaic principles and trying to do right by his kids, whilst the full force of the law is finally catching up with him.
Unfortunately the movie Trespass Against Us is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Trespass Against Us becomes available on Netflix!
Production | Tessa Ross | Executive Producer |
Production | Natascha Wharton | Executive Producer |
Production | Shaheen Baig | Casting |
Production | Zygi Kamasa | Executive Producer |
Production | Andrea Calderwood | Producer |
Art | Nick Palmer | Production Design |
Sound | Robert Farr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharon Martin | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharon Martin | Makeup Designer |
Directing | Heidi Gower | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Joshua Astrachan | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Niamh O'Loan | Makeup Artist |
Production | Gail Egan | Producer |
Production | Nigel Williams | Executive Producer |
Production | Peter Hampden | Executive Producer |
Production | Norman Merry | Executive Producer |
Art | Sophie Phillips | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Nana Fischer | Hairstylist |
Camera | Nicola Dove | Still Photographer |
Sound | Steve Single | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Steve Single | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Adrian Moat | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Eduard Grau | Director of Photography |
Production | Alastair Siddons | Producer |
Writing | Alastair Siddons | Writer |
Editing | Kristina Hetherington | Editor |
Camera | Liam Iandoli | Camera Operator |
Production | Jim Spencer | Co-Producer |
Production | Rose Garnett | Executive Producer |
Crew | Gareth Milne | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Andy Wareham | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Rachelle Beinart | Stunt Double |
Directing | Adam Smith | Director |
Camera | Pau Esteve Birba | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Cave | Costume Design |
Sound | Alastair Sirkett | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Paul Driver | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Adam Inglis | Colorist |
Editing | Jake Roberts | Editor |
Production | Frederick W. Green | Executive Producer |
Art | Adam McCreight | Property Master |
Sound | Simon Trundle | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Ben Shepherd | 3D Supervisor |
Directing | Sylvia Parker | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Paul Hanks | Foley |
Production | Aisha Bywaters | Casting Associate |
Production | Jennifer Wynne | Production Manager |
Sound | Ian Wilson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Howard Watkins | Title Designer |
Camera | Marc Gómez del Moral | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Francesco Alberico | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | George Zwier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Jason Nightingale | Unit Manager |
Sound | Phil Lee | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Emma Claire Johnson | Art Department Assistant |
Editing | Jamie Welsh | Colorist |
Production | David Kosse | Executive Producer |
Art | Andrea Matheson | Art Direction |
Crew | Gary Arthurs | Stunts |
Sound | Phillip Barrett | Foley Supervisor |
Crew | Polly Duval | Post Production Supervisor |
Lighting | Andy Cole | Gaffer |
Sound | Kle Savidge | Music Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chris Reynolds | Special Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Stephen Boucher | Associate Editor |
Crew | Lloyd Bass | Stunt Double |
Camera | Tom Wilkinson | Underwater Camera |
Art | Warren Lever | Construction Manager |
Editing | Abigail McKenzie | Digital Intermediate |
Visual Effects | Tim Barter | Digital Compositor |
Sound | Poppy Kavanagh | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Selene Pearson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Becky Brown | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Anna McAuley | Casting Associate |
Camera | Sergi Vilanova | Camera Operator |
Sound | Jay Radosavljevic | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Vale Von der Wehl | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Toby Ford | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Stephen Gallacher | Floor Runner |
Crew | Andy Merchant | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Andy Hoare | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Erol Mehmet | Stunts |
Camera | Sam Phillips | Key Grip |
Production | Charlotte Dean | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Chris Newton | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Adrian Banton | Digital Compositor |
Production | Adele Steward | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Jonathan Cohen | Stunts |
Crew | Jamie Millington | Stunts |
Sound | Vince Sipprell | Musician |
Sound | Emma Smith | Musician |
Visual Effects | Nikolay Kolev | Digital Compositor |
Directing | Andy Pearson | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Emily Woodward | Standby Art Director |
Art | Rowena Oven | Graphic Designer |
Production | Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Jonathan Maris | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Fric López Verdeguer | Grip |
Production | Peter Gray | Location Manager |
Production | Daniel Khalili | Executive Producer |
Sound | Tom Rowlands | Music |
Directing | Alex Rendell | First Assistant Director |
Production | Hannah Duncan | Production Secretary |
Camera | John Paxton | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Joanne Walton | Makeup & Hair |
Lighting | Richard Gordon Charles Anderson | Electrician |
Production | Christian Holden | Production Accountant |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!