Four young outsiders teleport to a dangerous universe, which alters their physical form in shocking ways. Their lives irrevocably upended, the team must learn to harness their daunting new abilities and work together to save Earth from a former friend turned enemy.
Unfortunately the movie Fantastic Four is not yet available on Netflix. Follow us on Facebook to see when Fantastic Four becomes available on Netflix!
Production | Robert Kulzer | Producer |
Production | Ronna Kress | Casting |
Editing | Stephen E. Rivkin | Editor |
Production | Matthew Vaughn | Producer |
Sound | Philip Glass | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Marco Beltrami | Original Music Composer |
Art | Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Writing | Stan Lee | Characters |
Crew | Michael Papajohn | Stunts |
Camera | Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Writing | Simon Kinberg | Screenplay |
Production | Simon Kinberg | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | George L. Little | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Laurel Van Dyke | Key Hair Stylist |
Directing | Brian Smrz | Second Unit Director |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Characters |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Richard Bronskill | Orchestrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel J. Lester | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Joe Bucaro III | Stunts |
Sound | Warren Hendriks | Sound Designer |
Sound | Paul Massey | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Tierre Turner | Stunts |
Art | Chris Seagers | Production Design |
Sound | Curt Sobel | Music Editor |
Art | Douglas Cumming | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Kenneth Nakada | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Millar | Creative Consultant |
Crew | Al Cerullo | Stunts |
Crew | Charlie Picerni | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Francisco X. Pérez | Makeup Department Head |
Camera | Matthew Jensen | Director of Photography |
Camera | Clyde E. Bryan | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Gregory Goodman | Producer |
Crew | Sean Paul Braud | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Simpson | Stunts |
Crew | Zack Duhame | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunts |
Crew | Helena Barrett | Stunts |
Crew | Helena Barrett | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jim Henry | Stunts |
Crew | Jay Amor | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Galpin | Stunts |
Sound | Andrea von Foerster | Music Supervisor |
Production | Hutch Parker | Producer |
Writing | Josh Trank | Screenplay |
Directing | Josh Trank | Director |
Art | Miguel López-Castillo | Art Direction |
Editing | Elliot Greenberg | Editor |
Crew | Mandy Kowalski | Stunts |
Crew | Mandy Kowalski | Stunt Double |
Crew | Thirl Haston | Stunts |
Writing | Jeremy Slater | Screenplay |
Crew | Elena Sanchez | Stunts |
Art | Tristan Paris Bourne | Art Direction |
Crew | Brian Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | David Schultz | Stunts |
Crew | Tim J. Smith | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Donahue Fontenot | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Mark Fisher | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Q. Mathews | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Tom Frohling | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Brian Kane | Art Direction |
Production | Elizabeth Coulon | Casting |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Craig Henighan | Sound Designer |
Sound | Craig Henighan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Dug Rotstein | Script Supervisor |
Production | Joel Thingvall | Researcher |
Sound | Shayna Brown | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Carol Kiefer | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Jason Ellson | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Clint Wallace | Art Direction |
Art | Andrew M. Siegel | Property Master |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Sound | Anthony Ortiz | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Marie-Cecile Dahan | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | François Dumoulin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Yoo | Set Costumer |
Editing | Bruce Lomet | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Phil Neilson | Stunts |
Sound | Will Files | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Steve M. Davison | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Machleit | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Ben Rothstein | Still Photographer |
Sound | Jim Brookshire | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Benjamin Beardwood | Sound Editor |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | John Berri | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Julia Neighly | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Rob King | Stunts |
Camera | Patrick B. O'Brien | Camera Operator |
Editing | Matt Tassone | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Cari Thomas | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Wayne Lemmer | Sound Designer |
Crew | Frank Torres | Stunts |
Crew | James Meikle | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Helicopter Camera |
Visual Effects | Kevin Scott Mack | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Joseph V. Cicio | Camera Operator |
Camera | Brian Heller | Helicopter Camera |
Lighting | Dan Riffel | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Adriane Bennett | Set Costumer |
Art | Carla S. Nemec | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Regis Harrington | Stunts |
Camera | Daniel C. Gold | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Leon Woud | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Fabiano Petroni | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Sean Andrew Faden | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Brady Romberg | Stunts |
Camera | Jonathan Taylor | Additional Photography |
Camera | Brooks Robinson | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Colette Slattery | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Michael Applebaum | Camera Operator |
Art | Dale DeStefani | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Joseph Arena | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberley Spiteri | Hair Department Head |
Crew | Adam Hart | Stunts |
Crew | Ashley Nicole Hudson | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Kevin Andrew Smith | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Nico Woulard | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Chu | Stunts |
Crew | J.J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Jamorski | Stunts |
Production | Hannah d'Angerio | Casting Associate |
Crew | Nicolas Bosc | Stunts |
Sound | Jon Kull | Orchestrator |
Crew | John Bernecker | Stunts |
Crew | Larry Zanoff | Armorer |
Production | Marlie Arnold | Researcher |
Art | Zachary Berger | Conceptual Design |
Sound | Rossano Galante | Orchestrator |
Crew | Russell Cannon | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Rocco | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Arthur Kirk Martin | Carpenter |
Sound | Justine Baker | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Mikaël Damant-Sirois | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Jérome Escobar | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Owen Jones | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Sean Noel Walker | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Ray Milazzo | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Andre Green | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Oleg Jiliba | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Michel Raad | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Guillaume Poulin | VFX Editor |
Editing | Patrick J. Smith | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Eli Jarra | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Blaine Lougheed | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Ledda | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jenna Barratt | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Christopher Collis | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | William Day | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Michael Endoso | Stunts |
Crew | Erik Schultz | Stunts |
Crew | Guy Fernandez | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Abercrombie | Stunts |
Crew | Frank Reina | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Malosi Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Heidi Pascoe | Stunts |
Crew | Heidi Pascoe | Stunt Double |
Crew | Matt J. Thompson | Stunts |
Crew | Richard Epper | Stunts |
Crew | Ben Skorstad | Stunts |
Crew | Chad Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Philpot | Stunts |
Crew | Arturo Dickey | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Ekstrom | Stunts |
Crew | Ryan Ryusaki | Stunts |
Crew | Adam Horwitz | Stunts |
Art | Rick Newsome | Storyboard Designer |
Crew | Cliff McLaughlin | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Hansen | Stunts |
Crew | Jordan Warrack | Stunts |
Crew | Walter Garcia | Stunts |
Crew | Sean Taylor | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Ortiz | Stunts |
Crew | Liam Day | Stunts |
Crew | Chris J. Fanguy | Stunts |
Crew | Brennan Walstrom | Stunts |
Crew | Ashley Wilks | Stunts |
Crew | Ryan Staats | Stunts |
Crew | Aaron Walters | Stunts |
Crew | Brandon Cornell | Stunts |
Crew | Nathan Alan Thomas | Stunts |
Crew | Johnny Hoffman | Stunts |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!