When a crime brings them back to L.A., fugitive ex-con Dom Toretto reignites his feud with agent Brian O'Conner. But as they are forced to confront a shared enemy, Dom and Brian must give in to an uncertain new trust if they hope to outmaneuver him. And the two men will find the best way to get revenge: push the limits of what's possible behind the wheel.
Is Fast & Furious on Netflix? Yes! The movie Fast & Furious is now on Netflix in the countries listed below.
Editing | Fred Raskin | Editor |
Writing | Gary Scott Thompson | Characters |
Production | Vin Diesel | Producer |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Producer |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Amir Mokri | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Sanja Milković Hays | Costume Design |
Editing | Christian Wagner | Editor |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Directing | Justin Lin | Director |
Writing | Chris Morgan | Writer |
Art | Ida Random | Production Design |
Production | Amanda Lewis | Executive Producer |
Production | Samantha Vincent | Executive Producer |
Production | Randi Hiller | Casting |
Art | Paul Sonski | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tijen Osman | Hairstylist |
Art | Dave DeGaetano | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Kristen Davis | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ken Niederbaumer | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Holmes Dobson | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol Schwartz | Makeup Artist |
Art | Mark Robert Taylor | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda D. Flowers | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Zoltan Elek | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dean Jones | Makeup Artist |
Art | Tristan Paris Bourne | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Merribelle Anderson | Hairstylist |
Art | John Naehrlich | Leadman |
Art | Peggy Casey | Set Decoration Buyer |
Sound | Bruce Stambler | Sound Designer |
Sound | George Pereyra | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Harry Cohen | Sound Designer |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gerald Quist | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Edouard F. Henriques | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Tim Walston | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Peter Brown | Sound Designer |
Sound | Glynna Grimala | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Chris Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Nic Montemayor | Sculptor |
Sound | Hector C. Gika | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman | Hairstylist |
Sound | Michael Payne | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Douglas A. Mowat | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Sabedra | Hairstylist |
Art | Bennett Andrews | Greensman |
Sound | Karen Vassar Triest | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Moriah Etherington-Spark | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Brian Bernstein | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Joseph F. Warren | Gaffer |
Crew | Freddie Hice | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Frank Buono | Camera Operator |
Crew | Eric Galoob | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | David Richert | Camera Operator |
Lighting | David H. Neale | Rigging Gaffer |
Editing | Des Carey | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Dennis McCarthy | Picture Car Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Gregory D. Liegey | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kelvin McIlwain | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Mairi Chisholm | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | David Sosalla | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Ellsworth | Set Costumer |
Crew | Michael Antunez | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Ricardo Díaz Avilés | Transportation Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mike Wassel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacy Horn | Costume Supervisor |
Directing | Valeria Migliassi Collins | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Raoul Bolognini | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Fiona Campbell Westgate | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Miller Drake | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Nik Kleverov | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Chris Ryan | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Craig W. Smith | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Joe Lisanti | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | David Van Dyke | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jon Bowen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bob Mercier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Jaimie Trueblood | Still Photographer |
Camera | Kent Harvey | Additional Camera |
Sound | Sheri Ozeki | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Gavin Gregory | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Steve Ziolkowski | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Morris May | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michele C. Vallillo | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Mike Gunther | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Branden Marks | Set Costumer |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Wojciech Zielinski | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mark Freund | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Nick Dacey | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Jon Grinberg | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Lori J. Nelson | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Maurice K. McGuire | Camera Operator |
Crew | Simon Allmark | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Melissa Brockman | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Thad Beier | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bill Kunin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Chris Lombardi | Camera Operator |
Camera | Michael J. Walker | Camera Operator |
Camera | Colin Hudson | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ed Fincher | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lori Harris | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Julie D'Antoni | Visual Effects |
Art | David Lazan | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Steve Nelson | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Diane Marshall | Foley Artist |
Sound | Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Jeffrey Wilhoit | Foley Artist |
Sound | Peter Brown | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Nancy MacLeod | Foley Editor |
Sound | Brett Voss | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Directing | Terry Leonard | Second Unit Director |
Sound | James Moriana | Foley Artist |
Art | Sean Mannion | Property Master |
Sound | Laura Harris Atkinson | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Mic Rodgers | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Frederick H. Stahly | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Will Volkmann | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Anna MacKenzie | ADR Supervisor |
Camera | Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Donald Dowd | Casting Associate |
Art | Don Elliott | Set Dresser |
Crew | Tanner Foust | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Mike Smith | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Chris John Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Chris John Jones | Creative Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Directing | Katie Eastridge | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Donna Evans | Stunts |
Crew | Heidi Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tim Gilbert | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Imada | Stunts |
Crew | Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Crew | Diana R. Lupo | Stunts |
Crew | O.J. Knighten | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Crew | Gene Hartline | Stunts |
Crew | James M. Halty | Stunts |
Crew | Thomas Robinson Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Donahue Fontenot | Stunts |
Crew | Lance Gilbert | Stunts |
Crew | McJoel Hamilton | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Tad Griffith | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Duffy | Stunts |
Crew | Paul Dallenbach | Stunts |
Crew | Zack Duhame | Stunts |
Crew | Nick Brandon | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Craig Baxley Jr | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Baker | Stunts |
Crew | Kenny Alexander | Stunts |
Crew | Hank Amos | Stunts |
Crew | Tammie Baird | Stunts |
Crew | Sharon Bruneau | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Michael Caradonna | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Eyad Elbitar | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Chambers | Stunts |
Crew | Riley Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Samuel Hubinette | Stunts |
Crew | Shawn Patrick Lane | Stunts |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Crew | Paul M. Lane | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Paul Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Malosi Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Massa | Stunts |
Crew | Dustin Meier | Stunts |
Crew | Billy D. Lucas | Stunts |
Crew | Norman Mora | Stunts |
Crew | Rhys Millen | Stunts |
Crew | Marco Morales | Stunts |
Crew | Matthew Moss | Stunts |
Crew | Anthony N. | Stunts |
Crew | Joe Ordaz | Stunts |
Crew | Jimmy Ortega | Stunts |
Crew | Lin Oeding | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunts |
Crew | Dana Reed | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Reid | Stunts |
Crew | Jim Pratt | Stunts |
Crew | Justin Riemer | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Rigby | Stunts |
Crew | Larry Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | Shawn Robinson | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Rodriguez | Stunts |
Crew | Von L. Roddy | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Runyard | Stunts |
Crew | Rich Rutherford | Stunts |
Crew | Gilbert Rosales | Stunts |
Crew | Todd Schneider | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Ryan | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Keith Tellez | Stunts |
Crew | Robair Sims | Stunts |
Crew | Shelly Ward | Stunts |
Crew | Gary J. Wayton | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Workman | Stunts |
Crew | Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Crew | Chrissy Weathersby Ball | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby Aldridge | Stunts |
Crew | Alvin Zalamea | Stunts |
Crew | Gregory J. Barnett | Stunts |
Crew | Tammie Baird | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Heather Charles | Stunt Double |
Crew | Christopher J. Tuck | Stunt Double |
Directing | Christophe Le Chanu | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Vincent Lascoumes | First Assistant Director |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Elliott | Stunts |
We have detected that you are using an ad blocker. In order to view this page please disable your ad blocker or whitelist this site from your ad blocker. Thanks!